Request for Covid-19 Impact Assessment of this Report
The United States Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices market is expected at value of US$ million in 2021 and grow at approximately % CAGR during review period. China constitutes a % market for the global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices market, reaching US$ million by the year 2028. As for the Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices landscape, Germany is projected to reach US$ million by 2028 trailing a CAGR of % over the forecast period. In APAC, the growth rates of other notable markets (Japan and South Korea) are projected to be at % and % respectively for the next 5-year period.
Global main Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices players cover Ethicon Endo-Surgery, Sartorius, Tuttnauer, and NSK Ltd., etc. In terms of revenue, the global largest two companies occupy a share nearly % in 2021.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.6
Color Display Modes
Black and White Display Modes
Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.7.
Minimally Invasive Surgeries
Open Surgeries
This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.
Americas
United States
Canada
Mexico
Brazil
APAC
China
Japan
Korea
Southeast Asia
India
Australia
Europe
Germany
France
UK
Italy
Russia
Middle East & Africa
Egypt
South Africa
Israel
Turkey
GCC Countries
The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the prominent manufacturers in this market, include
Ethicon Endo-Surgery
Sartorius
Tuttnauer
NSK Ltd.
Medtronic
Seca GmbH & Co. KG.
EKF Diagnostics
Hamilton Medical
Kalamed GmbH.
Mindray Bio-Medical
Sonoscape Medical
Wandong Medical
Edan Instruments
Chison Medical
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
2 Executive Summary
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Annual Sales 2017-2028
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices by Geographic Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices by Country/Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028
2.2 Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Segment by Type
2.2.1 Color Display Modes
2.2.2 Black and White Display Modes
2.3 Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
2.3.2 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue and Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
2.3.3 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sale Price by Type (2017-2022)
2.4 Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Segment by Application
2.4.1 Minimally Invasive Surgeries
2.4.2 Open Surgeries
2.5 Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sale Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
2.5.2 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue and Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
2.5.3 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sale Price by Application (2017-2022)
3 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices by Company
3.1 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Annual Sales by Company (2020-2022)
3.1.2 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
3.2 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2022)
3.2.1 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Company (2020-2022)
3.2.2 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
3.3 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 World Historic Review for Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices by Geographic Region
4.1 World Historic Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Market Size by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
4.1.1 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
4.1.2 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Annual Revenue by Geographic Region
4.2 World Historic Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Market Size by Country/Region (2017-2022)
4.2.1 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Annual Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022)
4.2.2 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Annual Revenue by Country/Region
4.3 Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Growth
5 Americas
5.1 Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Country (2017-2022)
5.1.2 Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
5.2 Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Type
5.3 Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Application
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Region (2017-2022)
6.1.2 APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Region (2017-2022)
6.2 APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Type
6.3 APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Application
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 Europe
7.1 Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices by Country
7.1.1 Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Country (2017-2022)
7.1.2 Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
7.2 Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Type
7.3 Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Application
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 Middle East & Africa
8.1 Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Country (2017-2022)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Type
8.3 Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Application
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices
11 Marketing, Distributors and Customer
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Distributors
11.3 Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Customer
12 World Forecast Review for Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices by Geographic Region
12.1 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
12.1.2 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country
12.6 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Forecast by Type
12.7 Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Forecast by Application
13 Key Players Analysis
13.1 Ethicon Endo-Surgery
13.1.1 Ethicon Endo-Surgery Company Information
13.1.2 Ethicon Endo-Surgery Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.1.3 Ethicon Endo-Surgery Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.1.4 Ethicon Endo-Surgery Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Ethicon Endo-Surgery Latest Developments
13.2 Sartorius
13.2.1 Sartorius Company Information
13.2.2 Sartorius Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.2.3 Sartorius Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.2.4 Sartorius Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Sartorius Latest Developments
13.3 Tuttnauer
13.3.1 Tuttnauer Company Information
13.3.2 Tuttnauer Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.3.3 Tuttnauer Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.3.4 Tuttnauer Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Tuttnauer Latest Developments
13.4 NSK Ltd.
13.4.1 NSK Ltd. Company Information
13.4.2 NSK Ltd. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.4.3 NSK Ltd. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.4.4 NSK Ltd. Main Business Overview
13.4.5 NSK Ltd. Latest Developments
13.5 Medtronic
13.5.1 Medtronic Company Information
13.5.2 Medtronic Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.5.3 Medtronic Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.5.4 Medtronic Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Medtronic Latest Developments
13.6 Seca GmbH & Co. KG.
13.6.1 Seca GmbH & Co. KG. Company Information
13.6.2 Seca GmbH & Co. KG. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.6.3 Seca GmbH & Co. KG. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.6.4 Seca GmbH & Co. KG. Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Seca GmbH & Co. KG. Latest Developments
13.7 EKF Diagnostics
13.7.1 EKF Diagnostics Company Information
13.7.2 EKF Diagnostics Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.7.3 EKF Diagnostics Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.7.4 EKF Diagnostics Main Business Overview
13.7.5 EKF Diagnostics Latest Developments
13.8 Hamilton Medical
13.8.1 Hamilton Medical Company Information
13.8.2 Hamilton Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.8.3 Hamilton Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.8.4 Hamilton Medical Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Hamilton Medical Latest Developments
13.9 Kalamed GmbH.
13.9.1 Kalamed GmbH. Company Information
13.9.2 Kalamed GmbH. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.9.3 Kalamed GmbH. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.9.4 Kalamed GmbH. Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Kalamed GmbH. Latest Developments
13.10 Mindray Bio-Medical
13.10.1 Mindray Bio-Medical Company Information
13.10.2 Mindray Bio-Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.10.3 Mindray Bio-Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.10.4 Mindray Bio-Medical Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Mindray Bio-Medical Latest Developments
13.11 Sonoscape Medical
13.11.1 Sonoscape Medical Company Information
13.11.2 Sonoscape Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.11.3 Sonoscape Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.11.4 Sonoscape Medical Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Sonoscape Medical Latest Developments
13.12 Wandong Medical
13.12.1 Wandong Medical Company Information
13.12.2 Wandong Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.12.3 Wandong Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.12.4 Wandong Medical Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Wandong Medical Latest Developments
13.13 Edan Instruments
13.13.1 Edan Instruments Company Information
13.13.2 Edan Instruments Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.13.3 Edan Instruments Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.13.4 Edan Instruments Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Edan Instruments Latest Developments
13.14 Chison Medical
13.14.1 Chison Medical Company Information
13.14.2 Chison Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
13.14.3 Chison Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.14.4 Chison Medical Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Chison Medical Latest Developments
14 Research Findings and Conclusion
Table 1. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Color Display Modes
Table 4. Major Players of Black and White Display Modes
Table 5. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 6. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 7. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Type (2017-2022) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 9. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sale Price by Type (2017-2022) & (US$/Unit)
Table 10. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 11. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 12. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Application (2017-2022)
Table 13. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 14. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sale Price by Application (2017-2022) & (US$/Unit)
Table 15. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Company (2020-2022) & (K Units)
Table 16. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
Table 17. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Company (2020-2022) ($ Millions)
Table 18. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
Table 19. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sale Price by Company (2020-2022) & (US$/Unit)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Products Offered
Table 22. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 25. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 26. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Table 27. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Table 29. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 30. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)
Table 31. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Country/Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)
Table 33. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 34. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 35. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 36. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 37. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 38. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 39. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 40. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 41. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 42. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Table 43. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Region (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 44. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Table 45. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 46. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 47. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 48. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 49. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 50. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 51. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 52. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 53. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 54. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 55. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 56. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 57. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 58. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 59. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 60. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 61. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 62. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 63. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 64. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 65. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices
Table 66. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices
Table 67. Key Industry Trends of Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices
Table 68. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Raw Material
Table 69. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 70. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Distributors List
Table 71. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Customer List
Table 72. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 73. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Forecast by Region
Table 74. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 75. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
Table 76. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 77. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 78. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 79. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 80. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 81. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 82. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 83. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 84. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 85. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)
Table 86. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)
Table 87. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)
Table 88. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 89. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)
Table 90. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)
Table 91. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)
Table 92. Ethicon Endo-Surgery Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Ethicon Endo-Surgery Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 94. Ethicon Endo-Surgery Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 95. Ethicon Endo-Surgery Main Business
Table 96. Ethicon Endo-Surgery Latest Developments
Table 97. Sartorius Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. Sartorius Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 99. Sartorius Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 100. Sartorius Main Business
Table 101. Sartorius Latest Developments
Table 102. Tuttnauer Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Tuttnauer Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 104. Tuttnauer Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 105. Tuttnauer Main Business
Table 106. Tuttnauer Latest Developments
Table 107. NSK Ltd. Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. NSK Ltd. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 109. NSK Ltd. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 110. NSK Ltd. Main Business
Table 111. NSK Ltd. Latest Developments
Table 112. Medtronic Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Medtronic Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 114. Medtronic Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 115. Medtronic Main Business
Table 116. Medtronic Latest Developments
Table 117. Seca GmbH & Co. KG. Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. Seca GmbH & Co. KG. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 119. Seca GmbH & Co. KG. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 120. Seca GmbH & Co. KG. Main Business
Table 121. Seca GmbH & Co. KG. Latest Developments
Table 122. EKF Diagnostics Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 123. EKF Diagnostics Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 124. EKF Diagnostics Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 125. EKF Diagnostics Main Business
Table 126. EKF Diagnostics Latest Developments
Table 127. Hamilton Medical Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 128. Hamilton Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 129. Hamilton Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 130. Hamilton Medical Main Business
Table 131. Hamilton Medical Latest Developments
Table 132. Kalamed GmbH. Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 133. Kalamed GmbH. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 134. Kalamed GmbH. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 135. Kalamed GmbH. Main Business
Table 136. Kalamed GmbH. Latest Developments
Table 137. Mindray Bio-Medical Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 138. Mindray Bio-Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 139. Mindray Bio-Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 140. Mindray Bio-Medical Main Business
Table 141. Mindray Bio-Medical Latest Developments
Table 142. Sonoscape Medical Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 143. Sonoscape Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 144. Sonoscape Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 145. Sonoscape Medical Main Business
Table 146. Sonoscape Medical Latest Developments
Table 147. Wandong Medical Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 148. Wandong Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 149. Wandong Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 150. Wandong Medical Main Business
Table 151. Wandong Medical Latest Developments
Table 152. Edan Instruments Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 153. Edan Instruments Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 154. Edan Instruments Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 155. Edan Instruments Main Business
Table 156. Edan Instruments Latest Developments
Table 157. Chison Medical Basic Information, Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 158. Chison Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Product Offered
Table 159. Chison Medical Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 160. Chison Medical Main Business
Table 161. Chison Medical Latest Developments
List of Figures
Figure 1. Picture of Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices
Figure 2. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Growth Rate 2017-2028 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth Rate 2017-2028 ($ Millions)
Figure 8. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales by Region (2021 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Product Picture of Color Display Modes
Figure 10. Product Picture of Black and White Display Modes
Figure 11. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Type in 2021
Figure 12. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Figure 13. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Consumed in Minimally Invasive Surgeries
Figure 14. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Market: Minimally Invasive Surgeries (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 15. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Consumed in Open Surgeries
Figure 16. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Market: Open Surgeries (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 17. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Figure 18. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Application in 2021
Figure 19. Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market by Company in 2021 ($ Million)
Figure 20. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Company in 2021
Figure 21. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Figure 22. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2021
Figure 23. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Figure 24. Global Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Country/Region in 2021
Figure 25. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 26. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 27. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 28. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 29. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 30. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 31. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 32. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 33. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 34. Americas Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 35. United States Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 36. Canada Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 37. Mexico Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 38. Brazil Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 39. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Region in 2021
Figure 40. APAC Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2021
Figure 41. China Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 42. Japan Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 43. South Korea Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 44. Southeast Asia Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 45. India Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 46. Australia Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 47. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 48. Europe Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 49. Germany Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 50. France Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 51. UK Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 52. Italy Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 53. Russia Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 54. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 55. Middle East & Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 56. Egypt Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 57. South Africa Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 58. Israel Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 59. Turkey Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 60. GCC Country Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 61. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices in 2021
Figure 62. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices
Figure 63. Industry Chain Structure of Handheld Ultrasonic Dissection Devices
Figure 64. Channels of Distribution
Figure 65. Distributors Profiles
This report provides an overview of the French molecular diagnostic testing market, including test volume, and sales forecasts by Application, 2019-2023, and supplier shares by test.
Table of Contents
Business Environment
Market Structure
Market Size, Growth, and Major Suppliers' Market Shares
This report provides an overview of the German molecular diagnostic testing market, including test volume, and sales forecasts by application, and supplier shares by test.
Table of Contents
Business Environment
Market Structure
Market Size, Growth, and Major Suppliers' Market Shares
&nb...
This report provides an overview of the Italian molecular diagnostic testing market, including test volume, and sales forecasts by application, and supplier shares by test.
Table of Contents
Business Environment
Market Structure
Market Size, Growth, and Major Suppliers' Market Shares
&nb...