Request for Covid-19 Impact Assessment of this Report

Consumer Goods

Global Patio Umbrella Bases Market Growth 2022-2028

  • LP 4828647
  • 113 Pages
  • February 2022
  • Consumer Goods
Download Sample    Get Discount   
 
As the global economy mends, the 2021 growth of Patio Umbrella Bases will have significant change from previous year. According to our (LP Information) latest study, the global Patio Umbrella Bases market size is USD million in 2022 from USD million in 2021, with a change of % between 2021 and 2022. The global Patio Umbrella Bases market size will reach USD million in 2028, growing at a CAGR of % over the analysis period.

The United States Patio Umbrella Bases market is expected at value of US$ million in 2021 and grow at approximately % CAGR during review period. China constitutes a % market for the global Patio Umbrella Bases market, reaching US$ million by the year 2028. As for the Europe Patio Umbrella Bases landscape, Germany is projected to reach US$ million by 2028 trailing a CAGR of % over the forecast period. In APAC, the growth rates of other notable markets (Japan and South Korea) are projected to be at % and % respectively for the next 5-year period.

Global main Patio Umbrella Bases players cover TUUCI, CARAVITA, Royal Botania, and Extremis, etc. In terms of revenue, the global largest two companies occupy a share nearly % in 2021.

This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Patio Umbrella Bases market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.

Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.6

Metal Bases

Concrete Bases

Stone Bases

Wooden Bases

Plastic Bases

Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.7.

Residential

Commercial

This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.

Americas

United States

Canada

Mexico

Brazil

APAC

China

Japan

Korea

Southeast Asia

India

Australia

Europe

Germany

France

UK

Italy

Russia

Middle East & Africa

Egypt

South Africa

Israel

Turkey

GCC Countries

The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the prominent manufacturers in this market, include

TUUCI

CARAVITA

Royal Botania

Extremis

Kettal

Unopiù

Ombrellificio Poggesi

Scolaro Parasol

Bambrella

Barlow Tyrie

Cane-line

Para’vols

Brown Jordan

Jardinico

WEISHÄUPL

1 Scope of the Report

1.1 Market Introduction

1.2 Years Considered

1.3 Research Objectives

1.4 Market Research Methodology

1.5 Research Process and Data Source

1.6 Economic Indicators

1.7 Currency Considered

2 Executive Summary

2.1 World Market Overview

2.1.1 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Annual Sales 2017-2028

2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Patio Umbrella Bases by Geographic Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028

2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Patio Umbrella Bases by Country/Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028

2.2 Patio Umbrella Bases Segment by Type

2.2.1 Metal Bases

2.2.2 Concrete Bases

2.2.3 Stone Bases

2.2.4 Wooden Bases

2.2.5 Plastic Bases

2.3 Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Type

2.3.1 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

2.3.2 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue and Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

2.3.3 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sale Price by Type (2017-2022)

2.4 Patio Umbrella Bases Segment by Application

2.4.1 Residential

2.4.2 Commercial

2.5 Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Application

2.5.1 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sale Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

2.5.2 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue and Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

2.5.3 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sale Price by Application (2017-2022)

3 Global Patio Umbrella Bases by Company

3.1 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Breakdown Data by Company

3.1.1 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Annual Sales by Company (2020-2022)

3.1.2 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

3.2 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2022)

3.2.1 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Company (2020-2022)

3.2.2 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

3.3 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sale Price by Company

3.4 Key Manufacturers Patio Umbrella Bases Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type

3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Patio Umbrella Bases Product Location Distribution

3.4.2 Players Patio Umbrella Bases Products Offered

3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis

3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis

3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)

3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants

3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion

4 World Historic Review for Patio Umbrella Bases by Geographic Region

4.1 World Historic Patio Umbrella Bases Market Size by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

4.1.1 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

4.1.2 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Annual Revenue by Geographic Region

4.2 World Historic Patio Umbrella Bases Market Size by Country/Region (2017-2022)

4.2.1 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Annual Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022)

4.2.2 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Annual Revenue by Country/Region

4.3 Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Growth

4.4 APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Growth

4.5 Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Growth

4.6 Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Growth

5 Americas

5.1 Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Country

5.1.1 Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Country (2017-2022)

5.1.2 Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

5.2 Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Type

5.3 Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Application

5.4 United States

5.5 Canada

5.6 Mexico

5.7 Brazil

6 APAC

6.1 APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Region

6.1.1 APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Region (2017-2022)

6.1.2 APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Region (2017-2022)

6.2 APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Type

6.3 APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Application

6.4 China

6.5 Japan

6.6 South Korea

6.7 Southeast Asia

6.8 India

6.9 Australia

6.10 China Taiwan

7 Europe

7.1 Europe Patio Umbrella Bases by Country

7.1.1 Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Country (2017-2022)

7.1.2 Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

7.2 Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Type

7.3 Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Application

7.4 Germany

7.5 France

7.6 UK

7.7 Italy

7.8 Russia

8 Middle East & Africa

8.1 Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases by Country

8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Country (2017-2022)

8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

8.2 Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Type

8.3 Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Application

8.4 Egypt

8.5 South Africa

8.6 Israel

8.7 Turkey

8.8 GCC Countries

9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends

9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities

9.2 Market Challenges & Risks

9.3 Industry Trends

10 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis

10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers

10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Patio Umbrella Bases

10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Patio Umbrella Bases

10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Patio Umbrella Bases

11 Marketing, Distributors and Customer

11.1 Sales Channel

11.1.1 Direct Channels

11.1.2 Indirect Channels

11.2 Patio Umbrella Bases Distributors

11.3 Patio Umbrella Bases Customer

12 World Forecast Review for Patio Umbrella Bases by Geographic Region

12.1 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Market Size Forecast by Region

12.1.1 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

12.1.2 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

12.2 Americas Forecast by Country

12.3 APAC Forecast by Region

12.4 Europe Forecast by Country

12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country

12.6 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Forecast by Type

12.7 Global Patio Umbrella Bases Forecast by Application

13 Key Players Analysis

13.1 TUUCI

13.1.1 TUUCI Company Information

13.1.2 TUUCI Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.1.3 TUUCI Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.1.4 TUUCI Main Business Overview

13.1.5 TUUCI Latest Developments

13.2 CARAVITA

13.2.1 CARAVITA Company Information

13.2.2 CARAVITA Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.2.3 CARAVITA Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.2.4 CARAVITA Main Business Overview

13.2.5 CARAVITA Latest Developments

13.3 Royal Botania

13.3.1 Royal Botania Company Information

13.3.2 Royal Botania Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.3.3 Royal Botania Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.3.4 Royal Botania Main Business Overview

13.3.5 Royal Botania Latest Developments

13.4 Extremis

13.4.1 Extremis Company Information

13.4.2 Extremis Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.4.3 Extremis Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.4.4 Extremis Main Business Overview

13.4.5 Extremis Latest Developments

13.5 Kettal

13.5.1 Kettal Company Information

13.5.2 Kettal Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.5.3 Kettal Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.5.4 Kettal Main Business Overview

13.5.5 Kettal Latest Developments

13.6 Unopiù

13.6.1 Unopiù Company Information

13.6.2 Unopiù Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.6.3 Unopiù Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.6.4 Unopiù Main Business Overview

13.6.5 Unopiù Latest Developments

13.7 Ombrellificio Poggesi

13.7.1 Ombrellificio Poggesi Company Information

13.7.2 Ombrellificio Poggesi Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.7.3 Ombrellificio Poggesi Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.7.4 Ombrellificio Poggesi Main Business Overview

13.7.5 Ombrellificio Poggesi Latest Developments

13.8 Scolaro Parasol

13.8.1 Scolaro Parasol Company Information

13.8.2 Scolaro Parasol Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.8.3 Scolaro Parasol Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.8.4 Scolaro Parasol Main Business Overview

13.8.5 Scolaro Parasol Latest Developments

13.9 Bambrella

13.9.1 Bambrella Company Information

13.9.2 Bambrella Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.9.3 Bambrella Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.9.4 Bambrella Main Business Overview

13.9.5 Bambrella Latest Developments

13.10 Barlow Tyrie

13.10.1 Barlow Tyrie Company Information

13.10.2 Barlow Tyrie Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.10.3 Barlow Tyrie Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.10.4 Barlow Tyrie Main Business Overview

13.10.5 Barlow Tyrie Latest Developments

13.11 Cane-line

13.11.1 Cane-line Company Information

13.11.2 Cane-line Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.11.3 Cane-line Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.11.4 Cane-line Main Business Overview

13.11.5 Cane-line Latest Developments

13.12 Para’vols

13.12.1 Para’vols Company Information

13.12.2 Para’vols Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.12.3 Para’vols Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.12.4 Para’vols Main Business Overview

13.12.5 Para’vols Latest Developments

13.13 Brown Jordan

13.13.1 Brown Jordan Company Information

13.13.2 Brown Jordan Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.13.3 Brown Jordan Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.13.4 Brown Jordan Main Business Overview

13.13.5 Brown Jordan Latest Developments

13.14 Jardinico

13.14.1 Jardinico Company Information

13.14.2 Jardinico Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.14.3 Jardinico Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.14.4 Jardinico Main Business Overview

13.14.5 Jardinico Latest Developments

13.15 WEISHÄUPL

13.15.1 WEISHÄUPL Company Information

13.15.2 WEISHÄUPL Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

13.15.3 WEISHÄUPL Patio Umbrella Bases Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.15.4 WEISHÄUPL Main Business Overview

13.15.5 WEISHÄUPL Latest Developments

14 Research Findings and Conclusion

List of Tables

Table 1. Patio Umbrella Bases Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Table 2. Patio Umbrella Bases Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Table 3. Major Players of Metal Bases

Table 4. Major Players of Concrete Bases

Table 5. Major Players of Stone Bases

Table 6. Major Players of Wooden Bases

Table 7. Major Players of Plastic Bases

Table 8. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 9. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 10. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Type (2017-2022) & ($ million)

Table 11. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 12. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sale Price by Type (2017-2022) & (USD/Unit)

Table 13. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 14. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 15. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Application (2017-2022)

Table 16. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 17. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sale Price by Application (2017-2022) & (USD/Unit)

Table 18. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Company (2020-2022) & (K Units)

Table 19. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

Table 20. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Company (2020-2022) ($ Millions)

Table 21. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

Table 22. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sale Price by Company (2020-2022) & (USD/Unit)

Table 23. Key Manufacturers Patio Umbrella Bases Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area

Table 24. Players Patio Umbrella Bases Products Offered

Table 25. Patio Umbrella Bases Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)

Table 26. New Products and Potential Entrants

Table 27. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion

Table 28. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 29. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Table 30. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)

Table 31. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Table 32. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 33. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)

Table 34. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Country/Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)

Table 35. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)

Table 36. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 37. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 38. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 39. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 40. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 41. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 42. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 43. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 44. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 45. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Table 46. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Region (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 47. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Table 48. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 49. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 50. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 51. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 52. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 53. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 54. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 55. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 56. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 57. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 58. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 59. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 60. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 61. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 62. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 63. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 64. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 65. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 66. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 67. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 68. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Patio Umbrella Bases

Table 69. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Patio Umbrella Bases

Table 70. Key Industry Trends of Patio Umbrella Bases

Table 71. Patio Umbrella Bases Raw Material

Table 72. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials

Table 73. Patio Umbrella Bases Distributors List

Table 74. Patio Umbrella Bases Customer List

Table 75. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 76. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Forecast by Region

Table 77. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 78. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

Table 79. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 80. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 81. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 82. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 83. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 84. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 85. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 86. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 87. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 88. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)

Table 89. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)

Table 90. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)

Table 91. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 92. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)

Table 93. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)

Table 94. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)

Table 95. TUUCI Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 96. TUUCI Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 97. TUUCI Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 98. TUUCI Main Business

Table 99. TUUCI Latest Developments

Table 100. CARAVITA Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 101. CARAVITA Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 102. CARAVITA Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 103. CARAVITA Main Business

Table 104. CARAVITA Latest Developments

Table 105. Royal Botania Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 106. Royal Botania Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 107. Royal Botania Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 108. Royal Botania Main Business

Table 109. Royal Botania Latest Developments

Table 110. Extremis Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 111. Extremis Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 112. Extremis Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 113. Extremis Main Business

Table 114. Extremis Latest Developments

Table 115. Kettal Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 116. Kettal Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 117. Kettal Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 118. Kettal Main Business

Table 119. Kettal Latest Developments

Table 120. Unopiù Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 121. Unopiù Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 122. Unopiù Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 123. Unopiù Main Business

Table 124. Unopiù Latest Developments

Table 125. Ombrellificio Poggesi Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 126. Ombrellificio Poggesi Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 127. Ombrellificio Poggesi Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 128. Ombrellificio Poggesi Main Business

Table 129. Ombrellificio Poggesi Latest Developments

Table 130. Scolaro Parasol Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 131. Scolaro Parasol Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 132. Scolaro Parasol Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 133. Scolaro Parasol Main Business

Table 134. Scolaro Parasol Latest Developments

Table 135. Bambrella Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 136. Bambrella Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 137. Bambrella Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 138. Bambrella Main Business

Table 139. Bambrella Latest Developments

Table 140. Barlow Tyrie Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 141. Barlow Tyrie Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 142. Barlow Tyrie Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 143. Barlow Tyrie Main Business

Table 144. Barlow Tyrie Latest Developments

Table 145. Cane-line Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 146. Cane-line Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 147. Cane-line Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 148. Cane-line Main Business

Table 149. Cane-line Latest Developments

Table 150. Para’vols Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 151. Para’vols Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 152. Para’vols Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 153. Para’vols Main Business

Table 154. Para’vols Latest Developments

Table 155. Brown Jordan Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 156. Brown Jordan Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 157. Brown Jordan Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 158. Brown Jordan Main Business

Table 159. Brown Jordan Latest Developments

Table 160. Jardinico Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 161. Jardinico Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 162. Jardinico Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 163. Jardinico Main Business

Table 164. Jardinico Latest Developments

Table 165. WEISHÄUPL Basic Information, Patio Umbrella Bases Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 166. WEISHÄUPL Patio Umbrella Bases Product Offered

Table 167. WEISHÄUPL Patio Umbrella Bases Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 168. WEISHÄUPL Main Business

Table 169. WEISHÄUPL Latest Developments

List of Figures

Figure 1. Picture of Patio Umbrella Bases

Figure 2. Patio Umbrella Bases Report Years Considered

Figure 3. Research Objectives

Figure 4. Research Methodology

Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source

Figure 6. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Growth Rate 2017-2028 (K Units)

Figure 7. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth Rate 2017-2028 ($ Millions)

Figure 8. Patio Umbrella Bases Sales by Region (2021 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Figure 9. Product Picture of Metal Bases

Figure 10. Product Picture of Concrete Bases

Figure 11. Product Picture of Stone Bases

Figure 12. Product Picture of Wooden Bases

Figure 13. Product Picture of Plastic Bases

Figure 14. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Type in 2021

Figure 15. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Figure 16. Patio Umbrella Bases Consumed in Residential

Figure 17. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Market: Residential (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Figure 18. Patio Umbrella Bases Consumed in Commercial

Figure 19. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Market: Commercial (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Figure 20. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Figure 21. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Application in 2021

Figure 22. Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market by Company in 2021 ($ Million)

Figure 23. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Company in 2021

Figure 24. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Figure 25. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2021

Figure 26. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Figure 27. Global Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Country/Region in 2021

Figure 28. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 29. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 30. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 31. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 32. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 33. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 34. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 35. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 36. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 37. Americas Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 38. United States Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 39. Canada Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 40. Mexico Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 41. Brazil Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 42. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Region in 2021

Figure 43. APAC Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2021

Figure 44. China Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 45. Japan Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 46. South Korea Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 47. Southeast Asia Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 48. India Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 49. Australia Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 50. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 51. Europe Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 52. Germany Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 53. France Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 54. UK Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 55. Italy Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 56. Russia Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 57. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 58. Middle East & Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 59. Egypt Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 60. South Africa Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 61. Israel Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 62. Turkey Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 63. GCC Country Patio Umbrella Bases Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 64. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Patio Umbrella Bases in 2021

Figure 65. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Patio Umbrella Bases

Figure 66. Industry Chain Structure of Patio Umbrella Bases

Figure 67. Channels of Distribution

Figure 68. Distributors Profiles

 
Purchase Options

* Taxes/Fees, If applicable will be
added during checkout. All prices in USD.

Need More Information

Contact Us

+ 1-888-961-4454

Drop Us an email at

help@bigmarketresearch.com

Similar Reports

Branded School Uniform Market in India 2011

School uniforms are a product targeted at a particular section of the society. A growing market for private education and schooling in India is providing growth prospects to this industry. Furthermore, players are also interested in increasing their presence and reach in the market. Large players are readily tying up with retail giants and schools towards increasing visibility. State governments a...

  • Publish Date: March 7, 2011
  • $950
Smartphone Market in India 2011

The Smartphones Market in India will be boosted by the increase in the usage of mobile internet along with the availability of 3G services and launch of affordable smartphones with versatile features and applications. Smartphones have also gained popularity amongst the youth due to the available features that suits the business and entertainment needs. The report begins with an overview of the sm...

  • Publish Date: March 16, 2011
  • $950
E-Governance Market in India 2011

E-governance is at its nascent stage in India with strong potential for growth in the future. The Information Technology (IT) industry is expected to be the major industry that stands to benefit. Government spending on IT is rapidly increasing which opens newer opportunities for the players in the IT space. It also provides growth prospects to various industries which are likely to benefit from th...

  • Publish Date: March 28, 2011
  • $950