Request for Covid-19 Impact Assessment of this Report

Consumer Goods

Global Water Powered Flosser Market Growth 2022-2028

  • LP 4826005
  • 113 Pages
  • February 2022
  • Consumer Goods
Download Sample    Get Discount   
 
As the global economy mends, the 2021 growth of Water Powered Flosser will have significant change from previous year. According to our (LP Information) latest study, the global Water Powered Flosser market size is USD million in 2022 from USD million in 2021, with a change of % between 2021 and 2022. The global Water Powered Flosser market size will reach USD million in 2028, growing at a CAGR of % over the analysis period.

The United States Water Powered Flosser market is expected at value of US$ million in 2021 and grow at approximately % CAGR during review period. China constitutes a % market for the global Water Powered Flosser market, reaching US$ million by the year 2028. As for the Europe Water Powered Flosser landscape, Germany is projected to reach US$ million by 2028 trailing a CAGR of % over the forecast period. In APAC, the growth rates of other notable markets (Japan and South Korea) are projected to be at % and % respectively for the next 5-year period.

Global main Water Powered Flosser players cover Aquapick, Ginsey Home Solutions, Gurin, and H20floss, etc. In terms of revenue, the global largest two companies occupy a share nearly % in 2021.

This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Water Powered Flosser market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.

Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.6

Cordless

Countertop

Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.7.

Dental Clinic

Household

Others

This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.

Americas

United States

Canada

Mexico

Brazil

APAC

China

Japan

Korea

Southeast Asia

India

Australia

Europe

Germany

France

UK

Italy

Russia

Middle East & Africa

Egypt

South Africa

Israel

Turkey

GCC Countries

The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the prominent manufacturers in this market, include

Aquapick

Ginsey Home Solutions

Gurin

H20floss

Hydro Floss

Koninklijke Philips N.V.

Oral Breeze

Panasonic

Poseidon

Procter & Gamble

Profloss

Risuntech

S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc

ShowerBreeze

ToiletTree Products, Inc.

Water Pik, Inc.

1 Scope of the Report

1.1 Market Introduction

1.2 Years Considered

1.3 Research Objectives

1.4 Market Research Methodology

1.5 Research Process and Data Source

1.6 Economic Indicators

1.7 Currency Considered

2 Executive Summary

2.1 World Market Overview

2.1.1 Global Water Powered Flosser Annual Sales 2017-2028

2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Water Powered Flosser by Geographic Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028

2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Water Powered Flosser by Country/Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028

2.2 Water Powered Flosser Segment by Type

2.2.1 Cordless

2.2.2 Countertop

2.3 Water Powered Flosser Sales by Type

2.3.1 Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

2.3.2 Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue and Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

2.3.3 Global Water Powered Flosser Sale Price by Type (2017-2022)

2.4 Water Powered Flosser Segment by Application

2.4.1 Dental Clinic

2.4.2 Household

2.4.3 Others

2.5 Water Powered Flosser Sales by Application

2.5.1 Global Water Powered Flosser Sale Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

2.5.2 Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue and Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

2.5.3 Global Water Powered Flosser Sale Price by Application (2017-2022)

3 Global Water Powered Flosser by Company

3.1 Global Water Powered Flosser Breakdown Data by Company

3.1.1 Global Water Powered Flosser Annual Sales by Company (2020-2022)

3.1.2 Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

3.2 Global Water Powered Flosser Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2022)

3.2.1 Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Company (2020-2022)

3.2.2 Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

3.3 Global Water Powered Flosser Sale Price by Company

3.4 Key Manufacturers Water Powered Flosser Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type

3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Water Powered Flosser Product Location Distribution

3.4.2 Players Water Powered Flosser Products Offered

3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis

3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis

3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)

3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants

3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion

4 World Historic Review for Water Powered Flosser by Geographic Region

4.1 World Historic Water Powered Flosser Market Size by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

4.1.1 Global Water Powered Flosser Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

4.1.2 Global Water Powered Flosser Annual Revenue by Geographic Region

4.2 World Historic Water Powered Flosser Market Size by Country/Region (2017-2022)

4.2.1 Global Water Powered Flosser Annual Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022)

4.2.2 Global Water Powered Flosser Annual Revenue by Country/Region

4.3 Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales Growth

4.4 APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales Growth

4.5 Europe Water Powered Flosser Sales Growth

4.6 Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Sales Growth

5 Americas

5.1 Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales by Country

5.1.1 Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales by Country (2017-2022)

5.1.2 Americas Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

5.2 Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales by Type

5.3 Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales by Application

5.4 United States

5.5 Canada

5.6 Mexico

5.7 Brazil

6 APAC

6.1 APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales by Region

6.1.1 APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales by Region (2017-2022)

6.1.2 APAC Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Region (2017-2022)

6.2 APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales by Type

6.3 APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales by Application

6.4 China

6.5 Japan

6.6 South Korea

6.7 Southeast Asia

6.8 India

6.9 Australia

6.10 China Taiwan

7 Europe

7.1 Europe Water Powered Flosser by Country

7.1.1 Europe Water Powered Flosser Sales by Country (2017-2022)

7.1.2 Europe Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

7.2 Europe Water Powered Flosser Sales by Type

7.3 Europe Water Powered Flosser Sales by Application

7.4 Germany

7.5 France

7.6 UK

7.7 Italy

7.8 Russia

8 Middle East & Africa

8.1 Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser by Country

8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Sales by Country (2017-2022)

8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

8.2 Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Sales by Type

8.3 Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Sales by Application

8.4 Egypt

8.5 South Africa

8.6 Israel

8.7 Turkey

8.8 GCC Countries

9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends

9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities

9.2 Market Challenges & Risks

9.3 Industry Trends

10 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis

10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers

10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Water Powered Flosser

10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Water Powered Flosser

10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Water Powered Flosser

11 Marketing, Distributors and Customer

11.1 Sales Channel

11.1.1 Direct Channels

11.1.2 Indirect Channels

11.2 Water Powered Flosser Distributors

11.3 Water Powered Flosser Customer

12 World Forecast Review for Water Powered Flosser by Geographic Region

12.1 Global Water Powered Flosser Market Size Forecast by Region

12.1.1 Global Water Powered Flosser Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

12.1.2 Global Water Powered Flosser Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

12.2 Americas Forecast by Country

12.3 APAC Forecast by Region

12.4 Europe Forecast by Country

12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country

12.6 Global Water Powered Flosser Forecast by Type

12.7 Global Water Powered Flosser Forecast by Application

13 Key Players Analysis

13.1 Aquapick

13.1.1 Aquapick Company Information

13.1.2 Aquapick Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.1.3 Aquapick Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.1.4 Aquapick Main Business Overview

13.1.5 Aquapick Latest Developments

13.2 Ginsey Home Solutions

13.2.1 Ginsey Home Solutions Company Information

13.2.2 Ginsey Home Solutions Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.2.3 Ginsey Home Solutions Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.2.4 Ginsey Home Solutions Main Business Overview

13.2.5 Ginsey Home Solutions Latest Developments

13.3 Gurin

13.3.1 Gurin Company Information

13.3.2 Gurin Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.3.3 Gurin Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.3.4 Gurin Main Business Overview

13.3.5 Gurin Latest Developments

13.4 H20floss

13.4.1 H20floss Company Information

13.4.2 H20floss Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.4.3 H20floss Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.4.4 H20floss Main Business Overview

13.4.5 H20floss Latest Developments

13.5 Hydro Floss

13.5.1 Hydro Floss Company Information

13.5.2 Hydro Floss Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.5.3 Hydro Floss Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.5.4 Hydro Floss Main Business Overview

13.5.5 Hydro Floss Latest Developments

13.6 Koninklijke Philips N.V.

13.6.1 Koninklijke Philips N.V. Company Information

13.6.2 Koninklijke Philips N.V. Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.6.3 Koninklijke Philips N.V. Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.6.4 Koninklijke Philips N.V. Main Business Overview

13.6.5 Koninklijke Philips N.V. Latest Developments

13.7 Oral Breeze

13.7.1 Oral Breeze Company Information

13.7.2 Oral Breeze Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.7.3 Oral Breeze Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.7.4 Oral Breeze Main Business Overview

13.7.5 Oral Breeze Latest Developments

13.8 Panasonic

13.8.1 Panasonic Company Information

13.8.2 Panasonic Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.8.3 Panasonic Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.8.4 Panasonic Main Business Overview

13.8.5 Panasonic Latest Developments

13.9 Poseidon

13.9.1 Poseidon Company Information

13.9.2 Poseidon Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.9.3 Poseidon Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.9.4 Poseidon Main Business Overview

13.9.5 Poseidon Latest Developments

13.10 Procter & Gamble

13.10.1 Procter & Gamble Company Information

13.10.2 Procter & Gamble Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.10.3 Procter & Gamble Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.10.4 Procter & Gamble Main Business Overview

13.10.5 Procter & Gamble Latest Developments

13.11 Profloss

13.11.1 Profloss Company Information

13.11.2 Profloss Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.11.3 Profloss Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.11.4 Profloss Main Business Overview

13.11.5 Profloss Latest Developments

13.12 Risuntech

13.12.1 Risuntech Company Information

13.12.2 Risuntech Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.12.3 Risuntech Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.12.4 Risuntech Main Business Overview

13.12.5 Risuntech Latest Developments

13.13 S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc

13.13.1 S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc Company Information

13.13.2 S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.13.3 S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.13.4 S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc Main Business Overview

13.13.5 S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc Latest Developments

13.14 ShowerBreeze

13.14.1 ShowerBreeze Company Information

13.14.2 ShowerBreeze Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.14.3 ShowerBreeze Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.14.4 ShowerBreeze Main Business Overview

13.14.5 ShowerBreeze Latest Developments

13.15 ToiletTree Products, Inc.

13.15.1 ToiletTree Products, Inc. Company Information

13.15.2 ToiletTree Products, Inc. Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.15.3 ToiletTree Products, Inc. Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.15.4 ToiletTree Products, Inc. Main Business Overview

13.15.5 ToiletTree Products, Inc. Latest Developments

13.16 Water Pik, Inc.

13.16.1 Water Pik, Inc. Company Information

13.16.2 Water Pik, Inc. Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

13.16.3 Water Pik, Inc. Water Powered Flosser Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.16.4 Water Pik, Inc. Main Business Overview

13.16.5 Water Pik, Inc. Latest Developments

14 Research Findings and Conclusion

List of Tables

Table 1. Water Powered Flosser Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Table 2. Water Powered Flosser Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Table 3. Major Players of Cordless

Table 4. Major Players of Countertop

Table 5. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 6. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 7. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Type (2017-2022) & ($ million)

Table 8. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 9. Global Water Powered Flosser Sale Price by Type (2017-2022) & (US$/Unit)

Table 10. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 11. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 12. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Application (2017-2022)

Table 13. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 14. Global Water Powered Flosser Sale Price by Application (2017-2022) & (US$/Unit)

Table 15. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales by Company (2020-2022) & (K Units)

Table 16. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

Table 17. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Company (2020-2022) ($ Millions)

Table 18. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

Table 19. Global Water Powered Flosser Sale Price by Company (2020-2022) & (US$/Unit)

Table 20. Key Manufacturers Water Powered Flosser Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area

Table 21. Players Water Powered Flosser Products Offered

Table 22. Water Powered Flosser Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)

Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants

Table 24. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion

Table 25. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 26. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Table 27. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)

Table 28. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Table 29. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 30. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)

Table 31. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Country/Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)

Table 32. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)

Table 33. Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 34. Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 35. Americas Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 36. Americas Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 37. Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 38. Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 39. Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 40. Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 41. APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales by Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 42. APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Table 43. APAC Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Region (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 44. APAC Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Table 45. APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 46. APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 47. APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 48. APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 49. Europe Water Powered Flosser Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 50. Europe Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 51. Europe Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 52. Europe Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 53. Europe Water Powered Flosser Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 54. Europe Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 55. Europe Water Powered Flosser Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 56. Europe Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 57. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 58. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 59. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 60. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 61. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 62. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 63. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 64. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 65. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Water Powered Flosser

Table 66. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Water Powered Flosser

Table 67. Key Industry Trends of Water Powered Flosser

Table 68. Water Powered Flosser Raw Material

Table 69. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials

Table 70. Water Powered Flosser Distributors List

Table 71. Water Powered Flosser Customer List

Table 72. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 73. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Forecast by Region

Table 74. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 75. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

Table 76. Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 77. Americas Water Powered Flosser Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 78. APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 79. APAC Water Powered Flosser Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 80. Europe Water Powered Flosser Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 81. Europe Water Powered Flosser Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 82. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 83. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 84. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 85. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)

Table 86. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)

Table 87. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)

Table 88. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 89. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)

Table 90. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)

Table 91. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)

Table 92. Aquapick Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 93. Aquapick Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 94. Aquapick Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 95. Aquapick Main Business

Table 96. Aquapick Latest Developments

Table 97. Ginsey Home Solutions Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 98. Ginsey Home Solutions Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 99. Ginsey Home Solutions Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 100. Ginsey Home Solutions Main Business

Table 101. Ginsey Home Solutions Latest Developments

Table 102. Gurin Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 103. Gurin Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 104. Gurin Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 105. Gurin Main Business

Table 106. Gurin Latest Developments

Table 107. H20floss Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 108. H20floss Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 109. H20floss Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 110. H20floss Main Business

Table 111. H20floss Latest Developments

Table 112. Hydro Floss Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 113. Hydro Floss Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 114. Hydro Floss Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 115. Hydro Floss Main Business

Table 116. Hydro Floss Latest Developments

Table 117. Koninklijke Philips N.V. Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 118. Koninklijke Philips N.V. Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 119. Koninklijke Philips N.V. Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 120. Koninklijke Philips N.V. Main Business

Table 121. Koninklijke Philips N.V. Latest Developments

Table 122. Oral Breeze Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 123. Oral Breeze Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 124. Oral Breeze Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 125. Oral Breeze Main Business

Table 126. Oral Breeze Latest Developments

Table 127. Panasonic Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 128. Panasonic Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 129. Panasonic Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 130. Panasonic Main Business

Table 131. Panasonic Latest Developments

Table 132. Poseidon Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 133. Poseidon Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 134. Poseidon Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 135. Poseidon Main Business

Table 136. Poseidon Latest Developments

Table 137. Procter & Gamble Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 138. Procter & Gamble Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 139. Procter & Gamble Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 140. Procter & Gamble Main Business

Table 141. Procter & Gamble Latest Developments

Table 142. Profloss Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 143. Profloss Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 144. Profloss Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 145. Profloss Main Business

Table 146. Profloss Latest Developments

Table 147. Risuntech Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 148. Risuntech Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 149. Risuntech Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 150. Risuntech Main Business

Table 151. Risuntech Latest Developments

Table 152. S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 153. S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 154. S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 155. S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc Main Business

Table 156. S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc Latest Developments

Table 157. ShowerBreeze Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 158. ShowerBreeze Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 159. ShowerBreeze Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 160. ShowerBreeze Main Business

Table 161. ShowerBreeze Latest Developments

Table 162. ToiletTree Products, Inc. Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 163. ToiletTree Products, Inc. Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 164. ToiletTree Products, Inc. Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 165. ToiletTree Products, Inc. Main Business

Table 166. ToiletTree Products, Inc. Latest Developments

Table 167. Water Pik, Inc. Basic Information, Water Powered Flosser Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 168. Water Pik, Inc. Water Powered Flosser Product Offered

Table 169. Water Pik, Inc. Water Powered Flosser Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (US$/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 170. Water Pik, Inc. Main Business

Table 171. Water Pik, Inc. Latest Developments

List of Figures

Figure 1. Picture of Water Powered Flosser

Figure 2. Water Powered Flosser Report Years Considered

Figure 3. Research Objectives

Figure 4. Research Methodology

Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source

Figure 6. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Growth Rate 2017-2028 (K Units)

Figure 7. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth Rate 2017-2028 ($ Millions)

Figure 8. Water Powered Flosser Sales by Region (2021 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Figure 9. Product Picture of Cordless

Figure 10. Product Picture of Countertop

Figure 11. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Type in 2021

Figure 12. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Figure 13. Water Powered Flosser Consumed in Dental Clinic

Figure 14. Global Water Powered Flosser Market: Dental Clinic (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Figure 15. Water Powered Flosser Consumed in Household

Figure 16. Global Water Powered Flosser Market: Household (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Figure 17. Water Powered Flosser Consumed in Others

Figure 18. Global Water Powered Flosser Market: Others (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Figure 19. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Figure 20. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Application in 2021

Figure 21. Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market by Company in 2021 ($ Million)

Figure 22. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Company in 2021

Figure 23. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Figure 24. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2021

Figure 25. Global Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Figure 26. Global Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Country/Region in 2021

Figure 27. Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 28. Americas Water Powered Flosser Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 29. APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 30. APAC Water Powered Flosser Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 31. Europe Water Powered Flosser Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 32. Europe Water Powered Flosser Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 33. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 34. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 35. Americas Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 36. Americas Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 37. United States Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 38. Canada Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 39. Mexico Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 40. Brazil Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 41. APAC Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Region in 2021

Figure 42. APAC Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2021

Figure 43. China Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 44. Japan Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 45. South Korea Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 46. Southeast Asia Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 47. India Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 48. Australia Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 49. Europe Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 50. Europe Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 51. Germany Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 52. France Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 53. UK Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 54. Italy Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 55. Russia Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 56. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 57. Middle East & Africa Water Powered Flosser Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 58. Egypt Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 59. South Africa Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 60. Israel Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 61. Turkey Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 62. GCC Country Water Powered Flosser Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 63. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Water Powered Flosser in 2021

Figure 64. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Water Powered Flosser

Figure 65. Industry Chain Structure of Water Powered Flosser

Figure 66. Channels of Distribution

Figure 67. Distributors Profiles

 
Purchase Options

* Taxes/Fees, If applicable will be
added during checkout. All prices in USD.

Need More Information

Contact Us

+ 1-888-961-4454

Drop Us an email at

help@bigmarketresearch.com

Similar Reports

Branded School Uniform Market in India 2011

School uniforms are a product targeted at a particular section of the society. A growing market for private education and schooling in India is providing growth prospects to this industry. Furthermore, players are also interested in increasing their presence and reach in the market. Large players are readily tying up with retail giants and schools towards increasing visibility. State governments a...

  • Publish Date: March 7, 2011
  • $950
Smartphone Market in India 2011

The Smartphones Market in India will be boosted by the increase in the usage of mobile internet along with the availability of 3G services and launch of affordable smartphones with versatile features and applications. Smartphones have also gained popularity amongst the youth due to the available features that suits the business and entertainment needs. The report begins with an overview of the sm...

  • Publish Date: March 16, 2011
  • $950
E-Governance Market in India 2011

E-governance is at its nascent stage in India with strong potential for growth in the future. The Information Technology (IT) industry is expected to be the major industry that stands to benefit. Government spending on IT is rapidly increasing which opens newer opportunities for the players in the IT space. It also provides growth prospects to various industries which are likely to benefit from th...

  • Publish Date: March 28, 2011
  • $950