Request for Covid-19 Impact Assessment of this Report

Consumer Goods

Global Cluster Chandeliers Market Growth 2022-2028

  • LP 4817058
  • 127 Pages
  • February 2022
  • Consumer Goods
Download Sample    Get Discount   
 
As the global economy mends, the 2021 growth of Cluster Chandeliers will have significant change from previous year. According to our (LP Information) latest study, the global Cluster Chandeliers market size is USD million in 2022 from USD million in 2021, with a change of % between 2021 and 2022. The global Cluster Chandeliers market size will reach USD million in 2028, growing at a CAGR of % over the analysis period.

The United States Cluster Chandeliers market is expected at value of US$ million in 2021 and grow at approximately % CAGR during review period. China constitutes a % market for the global Cluster Chandeliers market, reaching US$ million by the year 2028. As for the Europe Cluster Chandeliers landscape, Germany is projected to reach US$ million by 2028 trailing a CAGR of % over the forecast period. In APAC, the growth rates of other notable markets (Japan and South Korea) are projected to be at % and % respectively for the next 5-year period.

Global main Cluster Chandeliers players cover James R. Moder, Kichler Lighting, DE MAJO Iiluminazione, and Wilkinson, etc. In terms of revenue, the global largest two companies occupy a share nearly % in 2021.

This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Cluster Chandeliers market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.

Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.6

Ordinary

Luxury

Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.7.

Commercial

Home

This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.

Americas

United States

Canada

Mexico

Brazil

APAC

China

Japan

Korea

Southeast Asia

India

Australia

Europe

Germany

France

UK

Italy

Russia

Middle East & Africa

Egypt

South Africa

Israel

Turkey

GCC Countries

The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the prominent manufacturers in this market, include

James R. Moder

Kichler Lighting

DE MAJO Iiluminazione

Wilkinson

Kenroy Home

Feiss

Gemini Cut Glass Company

Kurt Faustig

Pataviumart

American Brass and Crystal

Savoy House lighting

Wranovsky

Dolan Designs

Elegant Lighting

Myran Allan Chandelier

Kamable Lighting

Versailles Lamps

Kaiyan Lighting

East Lighting

WENHANG LANTERN-ORNAMENT

Lumax

Qilang Lighting

Diamond Life Group

Senqiu Lighting

Fusida lighting

HUAYI LIGHTING

Jiangmen Jimmy Lighting

Zhongshan Pacific Lamps

Liaosion Lighting

Xing Nan Lighting

1 Scope of the Report

1.1 Market Introduction

1.2 Years Considered

1.3 Research Objectives

1.4 Market Research Methodology

1.5 Research Process and Data Source

1.6 Economic Indicators

1.7 Currency Considered

2 Executive Summary

2.1 World Market Overview

2.1.1 Global Cluster Chandeliers Annual Sales 2017-2028

2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Cluster Chandeliers by Geographic Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028

2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Cluster Chandeliers by Country/Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028

2.2 Cluster Chandeliers Segment by Type

2.2.1 Ordinary

2.2.2 Luxury

2.3 Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Type

2.3.1 Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

2.3.2 Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue and Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

2.3.3 Global Cluster Chandeliers Sale Price by Type (2017-2022)

2.4 Cluster Chandeliers Segment by Application

2.4.1 Commercial

2.4.2 Home

2.5 Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Application

2.5.1 Global Cluster Chandeliers Sale Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

2.5.2 Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue and Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

2.5.3 Global Cluster Chandeliers Sale Price by Application (2017-2022)

3 Global Cluster Chandeliers by Company

3.1 Global Cluster Chandeliers Breakdown Data by Company

3.1.1 Global Cluster Chandeliers Annual Sales by Company (2020-2022)

3.1.2 Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

3.2 Global Cluster Chandeliers Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2022)

3.2.1 Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Company (2020-2022)

3.2.2 Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

3.3 Global Cluster Chandeliers Sale Price by Company

3.4 Key Manufacturers Cluster Chandeliers Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type

3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Cluster Chandeliers Product Location Distribution

3.4.2 Players Cluster Chandeliers Products Offered

3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis

3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis

3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)

3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants

3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion

4 World Historic Review for Cluster Chandeliers by Geographic Region

4.1 World Historic Cluster Chandeliers Market Size by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

4.1.1 Global Cluster Chandeliers Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

4.1.2 Global Cluster Chandeliers Annual Revenue by Geographic Region

4.2 World Historic Cluster Chandeliers Market Size by Country/Region (2017-2022)

4.2.1 Global Cluster Chandeliers Annual Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022)

4.2.2 Global Cluster Chandeliers Annual Revenue by Country/Region

4.3 Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales Growth

4.4 APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales Growth

4.5 Europe Cluster Chandeliers Sales Growth

4.6 Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Sales Growth

5 Americas

5.1 Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Country

5.1.1 Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Country (2017-2022)

5.1.2 Americas Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

5.2 Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Type

5.3 Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Application

5.4 United States

5.5 Canada

5.6 Mexico

5.7 Brazil

6 APAC

6.1 APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Region

6.1.1 APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Region (2017-2022)

6.1.2 APAC Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Region (2017-2022)

6.2 APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Type

6.3 APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Application

6.4 China

6.5 Japan

6.6 South Korea

6.7 Southeast Asia

6.8 India

6.9 Australia

6.10 China Taiwan

7 Europe

7.1 Europe Cluster Chandeliers by Country

7.1.1 Europe Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Country (2017-2022)

7.1.2 Europe Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

7.2 Europe Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Type

7.3 Europe Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Application

7.4 Germany

7.5 France

7.6 UK

7.7 Italy

7.8 Russia

8 Middle East & Africa

8.1 Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers by Country

8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Country (2017-2022)

8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Country (2017-2022)

8.2 Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Type

8.3 Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Application

8.4 Egypt

8.5 South Africa

8.6 Israel

8.7 Turkey

8.8 GCC Countries

9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends

9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities

9.2 Market Challenges & Risks

9.3 Industry Trends

10 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis

10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers

10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Cluster Chandeliers

10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Cluster Chandeliers

10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Cluster Chandeliers

11 Marketing, Distributors and Customer

11.1 Sales Channel

11.1.1 Direct Channels

11.1.2 Indirect Channels

11.2 Cluster Chandeliers Distributors

11.3 Cluster Chandeliers Customer

12 World Forecast Review for Cluster Chandeliers by Geographic Region

12.1 Global Cluster Chandeliers Market Size Forecast by Region

12.1.1 Global Cluster Chandeliers Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

12.1.2 Global Cluster Chandeliers Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

12.2 Americas Forecast by Country

12.3 APAC Forecast by Region

12.4 Europe Forecast by Country

12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country

12.6 Global Cluster Chandeliers Forecast by Type

12.7 Global Cluster Chandeliers Forecast by Application

13 Key Players Analysis

13.1 James R. Moder

13.1.1 James R. Moder Company Information

13.1.2 James R. Moder Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.1.3 James R. Moder Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.1.4 James R. Moder Main Business Overview

13.1.5 James R. Moder Latest Developments

13.2 Kichler Lighting

13.2.1 Kichler Lighting Company Information

13.2.2 Kichler Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.2.3 Kichler Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.2.4 Kichler Lighting Main Business Overview

13.2.5 Kichler Lighting Latest Developments

13.3 DE MAJO Iiluminazione

13.3.1 DE MAJO Iiluminazione Company Information

13.3.2 DE MAJO Iiluminazione Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.3.3 DE MAJO Iiluminazione Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.3.4 DE MAJO Iiluminazione Main Business Overview

13.3.5 DE MAJO Iiluminazione Latest Developments

13.4 Wilkinson

13.4.1 Wilkinson Company Information

13.4.2 Wilkinson Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.4.3 Wilkinson Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.4.4 Wilkinson Main Business Overview

13.4.5 Wilkinson Latest Developments

13.5 Kenroy Home

13.5.1 Kenroy Home Company Information

13.5.2 Kenroy Home Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.5.3 Kenroy Home Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.5.4 Kenroy Home Main Business Overview

13.5.5 Kenroy Home Latest Developments

13.6 Feiss

13.6.1 Feiss Company Information

13.6.2 Feiss Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.6.3 Feiss Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.6.4 Feiss Main Business Overview

13.6.5 Feiss Latest Developments

13.7 Gemini Cut Glass Company

13.7.1 Gemini Cut Glass Company Company Information

13.7.2 Gemini Cut Glass Company Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.7.3 Gemini Cut Glass Company Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.7.4 Gemini Cut Glass Company Main Business Overview

13.7.5 Gemini Cut Glass Company Latest Developments

13.8 Kurt Faustig

13.8.1 Kurt Faustig Company Information

13.8.2 Kurt Faustig Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.8.3 Kurt Faustig Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.8.4 Kurt Faustig Main Business Overview

13.8.5 Kurt Faustig Latest Developments

13.9 Pataviumart

13.9.1 Pataviumart Company Information

13.9.2 Pataviumart Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.9.3 Pataviumart Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.9.4 Pataviumart Main Business Overview

13.9.5 Pataviumart Latest Developments

13.10 American Brass and Crystal

13.10.1 American Brass and Crystal Company Information

13.10.2 American Brass and Crystal Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.10.3 American Brass and Crystal Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.10.4 American Brass and Crystal Main Business Overview

13.10.5 American Brass and Crystal Latest Developments

13.11 Savoy House lighting

13.11.1 Savoy House lighting Company Information

13.11.2 Savoy House lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.11.3 Savoy House lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.11.4 Savoy House lighting Main Business Overview

13.11.5 Savoy House lighting Latest Developments

13.12 Wranovsky

13.12.1 Wranovsky Company Information

13.12.2 Wranovsky Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.12.3 Wranovsky Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.12.4 Wranovsky Main Business Overview

13.12.5 Wranovsky Latest Developments

13.13 Dolan Designs

13.13.1 Dolan Designs Company Information

13.13.2 Dolan Designs Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.13.3 Dolan Designs Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.13.4 Dolan Designs Main Business Overview

13.13.5 Dolan Designs Latest Developments

13.14 Elegant Lighting

13.14.1 Elegant Lighting Company Information

13.14.2 Elegant Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.14.3 Elegant Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.14.4 Elegant Lighting Main Business Overview

13.14.5 Elegant Lighting Latest Developments

13.15 Myran Allan Chandelier

13.15.1 Myran Allan Chandelier Company Information

13.15.2 Myran Allan Chandelier Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.15.3 Myran Allan Chandelier Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.15.4 Myran Allan Chandelier Main Business Overview

13.15.5 Myran Allan Chandelier Latest Developments

13.16 Kamable Lighting

13.16.1 Kamable Lighting Company Information

13.16.2 Kamable Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.16.3 Kamable Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.16.4 Kamable Lighting Main Business Overview

13.16.5 Kamable Lighting Latest Developments

13.17 Versailles Lamps

13.17.1 Versailles Lamps Company Information

13.17.2 Versailles Lamps Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.17.3 Versailles Lamps Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.17.4 Versailles Lamps Main Business Overview

13.17.5 Versailles Lamps Latest Developments

13.18 Kaiyan Lighting

13.18.1 Kaiyan Lighting Company Information

13.18.2 Kaiyan Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.18.3 Kaiyan Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.18.4 Kaiyan Lighting Main Business Overview

13.18.5 Kaiyan Lighting Latest Developments

13.19 East Lighting

13.19.1 East Lighting Company Information

13.19.2 East Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.19.3 East Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.19.4 East Lighting Main Business Overview

13.19.5 East Lighting Latest Developments

13.20 WENHANG LANTERN-ORNAMENT

13.20.1 WENHANG LANTERN-ORNAMENT Company Information

13.20.2 WENHANG LANTERN-ORNAMENT Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.20.3 WENHANG LANTERN-ORNAMENT Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.20.4 WENHANG LANTERN-ORNAMENT Main Business Overview

13.20.5 WENHANG LANTERN-ORNAMENT Latest Developments

13.21 Lumax

13.21.1 Lumax Company Information

13.21.2 Lumax Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.21.3 Lumax Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.21.4 Lumax Main Business Overview

13.21.5 Lumax Latest Developments

13.22 Qilang Lighting

13.22.1 Qilang Lighting Company Information

13.22.2 Qilang Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.22.3 Qilang Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.22.4 Qilang Lighting Main Business Overview

13.22.5 Qilang Lighting Latest Developments

13.23 Diamond Life Group

13.23.1 Diamond Life Group Company Information

13.23.2 Diamond Life Group Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.23.3 Diamond Life Group Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.23.4 Diamond Life Group Main Business Overview

13.23.5 Diamond Life Group Latest Developments

13.24 Senqiu Lighting

13.24.1 Senqiu Lighting Company Information

13.24.2 Senqiu Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.24.3 Senqiu Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.24.4 Senqiu Lighting Main Business Overview

13.24.5 Senqiu Lighting Latest Developments

13.25 Fusida lighting

13.25.1 Fusida lighting Company Information

13.25.2 Fusida lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.25.3 Fusida lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.25.4 Fusida lighting Main Business Overview

13.25.5 Fusida lighting Latest Developments

13.26 HUAYI LIGHTING

13.26.1 HUAYI LIGHTING Company Information

13.26.2 HUAYI LIGHTING Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.26.3 HUAYI LIGHTING Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.26.4 HUAYI LIGHTING Main Business Overview

13.26.5 HUAYI LIGHTING Latest Developments

13.27 Jiangmen Jimmy Lighting

13.27.1 Jiangmen Jimmy Lighting Company Information

13.27.2 Jiangmen Jimmy Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.27.3 Jiangmen Jimmy Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.27.4 Jiangmen Jimmy Lighting Main Business Overview

13.27.5 Jiangmen Jimmy Lighting Latest Developments

13.28 Zhongshan Pacific Lamps

13.28.1 Zhongshan Pacific Lamps Company Information

13.28.2 Zhongshan Pacific Lamps Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.28.3 Zhongshan Pacific Lamps Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.28.4 Zhongshan Pacific Lamps Main Business Overview

13.28.5 Zhongshan Pacific Lamps Latest Developments

13.29 Liaosion Lighting

13.29.1 Liaosion Lighting Company Information

13.29.2 Liaosion Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.29.3 Liaosion Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.29.4 Liaosion Lighting Main Business Overview

13.29.5 Liaosion Lighting Latest Developments

13.30 Xing Nan Lighting

13.30.1 Xing Nan Lighting Company Information

13.30.2 Xing Nan Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

13.30.3 Xing Nan Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

13.30.4 Xing Nan Lighting Main Business Overview

13.30.5 Xing Nan Lighting Latest Developments

14 Research Findings and Conclusion

List of Tables

Table 1. Cluster Chandeliers Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Table 2. Cluster Chandeliers Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Table 3. Major Players of Ordinary

Table 4. Major Players of Luxury

Table 5. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 6. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 7. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Type (2017-2022) & ($ million)

Table 8. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 9. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sale Price by Type (2017-2022) & (USD/Unit)

Table 10. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 11. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 12. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Application (2017-2022)

Table 13. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 14. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sale Price by Application (2017-2022) & (USD/Unit)

Table 15. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Company (2020-2022) & (K Units)

Table 16. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

Table 17. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Company (2020-2022) ($ Millions)

Table 18. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)

Table 19. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sale Price by Company (2020-2022) & (USD/Unit)

Table 20. Key Manufacturers Cluster Chandeliers Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area

Table 21. Players Cluster Chandeliers Products Offered

Table 22. Cluster Chandeliers Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)

Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants

Table 24. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion

Table 25. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 26. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Table 27. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)

Table 28. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Table 29. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 30. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)

Table 31. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Country/Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)

Table 32. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)

Table 33. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 34. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 35. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 36. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 37. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 38. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 39. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 40. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 41. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 42. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Table 43. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Region (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 44. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Table 45. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 46. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 47. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 48. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 49. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 50. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 51. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 52. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 53. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 54. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 55. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 56. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 57. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 58. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 59. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)

Table 60. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)

Table 61. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 62. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Table 63. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Table 64. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Table 65. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Cluster Chandeliers

Table 66. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Cluster Chandeliers

Table 67. Key Industry Trends of Cluster Chandeliers

Table 68. Cluster Chandeliers Raw Material

Table 69. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials

Table 70. Cluster Chandeliers Distributors List

Table 71. Cluster Chandeliers Customer List

Table 72. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 73. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Forecast by Region

Table 74. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 75. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2023-2028)

Table 76. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 77. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 78. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 79. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 80. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 81. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 82. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 83. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)

Table 84. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 85. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)

Table 86. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)

Table 87. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)

Table 88. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & (K Units)

Table 89. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)

Table 90. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)

Table 91. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)

Table 92. James R. Moder Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 93. James R. Moder Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 94. James R. Moder Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 95. James R. Moder Main Business

Table 96. James R. Moder Latest Developments

Table 97. Kichler Lighting Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 98. Kichler Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 99. Kichler Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 100. Kichler Lighting Main Business

Table 101. Kichler Lighting Latest Developments

Table 102. DE MAJO Iiluminazione Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 103. DE MAJO Iiluminazione Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 104. DE MAJO Iiluminazione Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 105. DE MAJO Iiluminazione Main Business

Table 106. DE MAJO Iiluminazione Latest Developments

Table 107. Wilkinson Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 108. Wilkinson Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 109. Wilkinson Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 110. Wilkinson Main Business

Table 111. Wilkinson Latest Developments

Table 112. Kenroy Home Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 113. Kenroy Home Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 114. Kenroy Home Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 115. Kenroy Home Main Business

Table 116. Kenroy Home Latest Developments

Table 117. Feiss Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 118. Feiss Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 119. Feiss Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 120. Feiss Main Business

Table 121. Feiss Latest Developments

Table 122. Gemini Cut Glass Company Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 123. Gemini Cut Glass Company Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 124. Gemini Cut Glass Company Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 125. Gemini Cut Glass Company Main Business

Table 126. Gemini Cut Glass Company Latest Developments

Table 127. Kurt Faustig Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 128. Kurt Faustig Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 129. Kurt Faustig Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 130. Kurt Faustig Main Business

Table 131. Kurt Faustig Latest Developments

Table 132. Pataviumart Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 133. Pataviumart Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 134. Pataviumart Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 135. Pataviumart Main Business

Table 136. Pataviumart Latest Developments

Table 137. American Brass and Crystal Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 138. American Brass and Crystal Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 139. American Brass and Crystal Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 140. American Brass and Crystal Main Business

Table 141. American Brass and Crystal Latest Developments

Table 142. Savoy House lighting Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 143. Savoy House lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 144. Savoy House lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 145. Savoy House lighting Main Business

Table 146. Savoy House lighting Latest Developments

Table 147. Wranovsky Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 148. Wranovsky Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 149. Wranovsky Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 150. Wranovsky Main Business

Table 151. Wranovsky Latest Developments

Table 152. Dolan Designs Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 153. Dolan Designs Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 154. Dolan Designs Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 155. Dolan Designs Main Business

Table 156. Dolan Designs Latest Developments

Table 157. Elegant Lighting Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 158. Elegant Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 159. Elegant Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 160. Elegant Lighting Main Business

Table 161. Elegant Lighting Latest Developments

Table 162. Myran Allan Chandelier Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 163. Myran Allan Chandelier Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 164. Myran Allan Chandelier Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 165. Myran Allan Chandelier Main Business

Table 166. Myran Allan Chandelier Latest Developments

Table 167. Kamable Lighting Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 168. Kamable Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 169. Kamable Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 170. Kamable Lighting Main Business

Table 171. Kamable Lighting Latest Developments

Table 172. Versailles Lamps Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 173. Versailles Lamps Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 174. Versailles Lamps Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 175. Versailles Lamps Main Business

Table 176. Versailles Lamps Latest Developments

Table 177. Kaiyan Lighting Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 178. Kaiyan Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 179. Kaiyan Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 180. Kaiyan Lighting Main Business

Table 181. Kaiyan Lighting Latest Developments

Table 182. East Lighting Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 183. East Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 184. East Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 185. East Lighting Main Business

Table 186. East Lighting Latest Developments

Table 187. WENHANG LANTERN-ORNAMENT Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 188. WENHANG LANTERN-ORNAMENT Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 189. WENHANG LANTERN-ORNAMENT Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 190. WENHANG LANTERN-ORNAMENT Main Business

Table 191. WENHANG LANTERN-ORNAMENT Latest Developments

Table 192. Lumax Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 193. Lumax Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 194. Lumax Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 195. Lumax Main Business

Table 196. Lumax Latest Developments

Table 197. Qilang Lighting Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 198. Qilang Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 199. Qilang Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 200. Qilang Lighting Main Business

Table 201. Qilang Lighting Latest Developments

Table 202. Diamond Life Group Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 203. Diamond Life Group Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 204. Diamond Life Group Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 205. Diamond Life Group Main Business

Table 206. Diamond Life Group Latest Developments

Table 207. Senqiu Lighting Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 208. Senqiu Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 209. Senqiu Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 210. Senqiu Lighting Main Business

Table 211. Senqiu Lighting Latest Developments

Table 212. Fusida lighting Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 213. Fusida lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 214. Fusida lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 215. Fusida lighting Main Business

Table 216. Fusida lighting Latest Developments

Table 217. HUAYI LIGHTING Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 218. HUAYI LIGHTING Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 219. HUAYI LIGHTING Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 220. HUAYI LIGHTING Main Business

Table 221. HUAYI LIGHTING Latest Developments

Table 222. Jiangmen Jimmy Lighting Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 223. Jiangmen Jimmy Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 224. Jiangmen Jimmy Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 225. Jiangmen Jimmy Lighting Main Business

Table 226. Jiangmen Jimmy Lighting Latest Developments

Table 227. Zhongshan Pacific Lamps Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 228. Zhongshan Pacific Lamps Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 229. Zhongshan Pacific Lamps Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 230. Zhongshan Pacific Lamps Main Business

Table 231. Zhongshan Pacific Lamps Latest Developments

Table 232. Liaosion Lighting Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 233. Liaosion Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 234. Liaosion Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 235. Liaosion Lighting Main Business

Table 236. Liaosion Lighting Latest Developments

Table 237. Xing Nan Lighting Basic Information, Cluster Chandeliers Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors

Table 238. Xing Nan Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Product Offered

Table 239. Xing Nan Lighting Cluster Chandeliers Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)

Table 240. Xing Nan Lighting Main Business

Table 241. Xing Nan Lighting Latest Developments

List of Figures

Figure 1. Picture of Cluster Chandeliers

Figure 2. Cluster Chandeliers Report Years Considered

Figure 3. Research Objectives

Figure 4. Research Methodology

Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source

Figure 6. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Growth Rate 2017-2028 (K Units)

Figure 7. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth Rate 2017-2028 ($ Millions)

Figure 8. Cluster Chandeliers Sales by Region (2021 & 2028) & ($ millions)

Figure 9. Product Picture of Ordinary

Figure 10. Product Picture of Luxury

Figure 11. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Type in 2021

Figure 12. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)

Figure 13. Cluster Chandeliers Consumed in Commercial

Figure 14. Global Cluster Chandeliers Market: Commercial (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Figure 15. Cluster Chandeliers Consumed in Home

Figure 16. Global Cluster Chandeliers Market: Home (2017-2022) & (K Units)

Figure 17. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)

Figure 18. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Application in 2021

Figure 19. Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market by Company in 2021 ($ Million)

Figure 20. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Company in 2021

Figure 21. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)

Figure 22. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2021

Figure 23. Global Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)

Figure 24. Global Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Country/Region in 2021

Figure 25. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 26. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 27. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 28. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 29. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 30. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 31. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)

Figure 32. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 33. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 34. Americas Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 35. United States Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 36. Canada Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 37. Mexico Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 38. Brazil Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 39. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Region in 2021

Figure 40. APAC Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2021

Figure 41. China Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 42. Japan Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 43. South Korea Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 44. Southeast Asia Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 45. India Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 46. Australia Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 47. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 48. Europe Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 49. Germany Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 50. France Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 51. UK Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 52. Italy Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 53. Russia Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 54. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Sales Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 55. Middle East & Africa Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021

Figure 56. Egypt Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 57. South Africa Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 58. Israel Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 59. Turkey Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 60. GCC Country Cluster Chandeliers Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)

Figure 61. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Cluster Chandeliers in 2021

Figure 62. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Cluster Chandeliers

Figure 63. Industry Chain Structure of Cluster Chandeliers

Figure 64. Channels of Distribution

Figure 65. Distributors Profiles

 
Purchase Options

* Taxes/Fees, If applicable will be
added during checkout. All prices in USD.

Need More Information

Contact Us

+ 1-888-961-4454

Drop Us an email at

help@bigmarketresearch.com

Similar Reports

Branded School Uniform Market in India 2011

School uniforms are a product targeted at a particular section of the society. A growing market for private education and schooling in India is providing growth prospects to this industry. Furthermore, players are also interested in increasing their presence and reach in the market. Large players are readily tying up with retail giants and schools towards increasing visibility. State governments a...

  • Publish Date: March 7, 2011
  • $950
Smartphone Market in India 2011

The Smartphones Market in India will be boosted by the increase in the usage of mobile internet along with the availability of 3G services and launch of affordable smartphones with versatile features and applications. Smartphones have also gained popularity amongst the youth due to the available features that suits the business and entertainment needs. The report begins with an overview of the sm...

  • Publish Date: March 16, 2011
  • $950
E-Governance Market in India 2011

E-governance is at its nascent stage in India with strong potential for growth in the future. The Information Technology (IT) industry is expected to be the major industry that stands to benefit. Government spending on IT is rapidly increasing which opens newer opportunities for the players in the IT space. It also provides growth prospects to various industries which are likely to benefit from th...

  • Publish Date: March 28, 2011
  • $950