Request for Covid-19 Impact Assessment of this Report
The United States Fireplace Mantels market is expected at value of US$ million in 2021 and grow at approximately % CAGR during review period. China constitutes a % market for the global Fireplace Mantels market, reaching US$ million by the year 2028. As for the Europe Fireplace Mantels landscape, Germany is projected to reach US$ million by 2028 trailing a CAGR of % over the forecast period. In APAC, the growth rates of other notable markets (Japan and South Korea) are projected to be at % and % respectively for the next 5-year period.
Global main Fireplace Mantels players cover Acquisitions, Acrila, Prestige, and Chesneys, etc. In terms of revenue, the global largest two companies occupy a share nearly % in 2021.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Fireplace Mantels market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.6
Stone Mantel
Metal Mantel
Wooden Mantel
Others
Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.7.
Living Room
Family Room
Kitchen
Home Office
Bedroom
Others
This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.
Americas
United States
Canada
Mexico
Brazil
APAC
China
Japan
Korea
Southeast Asia
India
Australia
Europe
Germany
France
UK
Italy
Russia
Middle East & Africa
Egypt
South Africa
Israel
Turkey
GCC Countries
The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the prominent manufacturers in this market, include
Acquisitions
Acrila
Prestige
Chesneys
Heat & Glo
Kratki
Decormarmi
Jolly Mec
Piazzetta
Pietre Santafiora
Quadra-Fire
Amantii
Midea Group
Palazzetti Lelio
Solus Decor
ThermoCet
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
2 Executive Summary
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Fireplace Mantels Annual Sales 2017-2028
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Fireplace Mantels by Geographic Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Fireplace Mantels by Country/Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028
2.2 Fireplace Mantels Segment by Type
2.2.1 Stone Mantel
2.2.2 Metal Mantel
2.2.3 Wooden Mantel
2.2.4 Others
2.3 Fireplace Mantels Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
2.3.2 Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue and Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
2.3.3 Global Fireplace Mantels Sale Price by Type (2017-2022)
2.4 Fireplace Mantels Segment by Application
2.4.1 Living Room
2.4.2 Family Room
2.4.3 Kitchen
2.4.4 Home Office
2.4.5 Bedroom
2.4.6 Others
2.5 Fireplace Mantels Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Fireplace Mantels Sale Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
2.5.2 Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue and Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
2.5.3 Global Fireplace Mantels Sale Price by Application (2017-2022)
3 Global Fireplace Mantels by Company
3.1 Global Fireplace Mantels Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Fireplace Mantels Annual Sales by Company (2020-2022)
3.1.2 Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
3.2 Global Fireplace Mantels Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2022)
3.2.1 Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Company (2020-2022)
3.2.2 Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
3.3 Global Fireplace Mantels Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Fireplace Mantels Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Fireplace Mantels Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Fireplace Mantels Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 World Historic Review for Fireplace Mantels by Geographic Region
4.1 World Historic Fireplace Mantels Market Size by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
4.1.1 Global Fireplace Mantels Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
4.1.2 Global Fireplace Mantels Annual Revenue by Geographic Region
4.2 World Historic Fireplace Mantels Market Size by Country/Region (2017-2022)
4.2.1 Global Fireplace Mantels Annual Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022)
4.2.2 Global Fireplace Mantels Annual Revenue by Country/Region
4.3 Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Fireplace Mantels Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Sales Growth
5 Americas
5.1 Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales by Country (2017-2022)
5.1.2 Americas Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
5.2 Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales by Type
5.3 Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales by Application
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales by Region (2017-2022)
6.1.2 APAC Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Region (2017-2022)
6.2 APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales by Type
6.3 APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales by Application
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 Europe
7.1 Europe Fireplace Mantels by Country
7.1.1 Europe Fireplace Mantels Sales by Country (2017-2022)
7.1.2 Europe Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
7.2 Europe Fireplace Mantels Sales by Type
7.3 Europe Fireplace Mantels Sales by Application
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 Middle East & Africa
8.1 Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Sales by Country (2017-2022)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Sales by Type
8.3 Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Sales by Application
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Fireplace Mantels
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Fireplace Mantels
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Fireplace Mantels
11 Marketing, Distributors and Customer
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Fireplace Mantels Distributors
11.3 Fireplace Mantels Customer
12 World Forecast Review for Fireplace Mantels by Geographic Region
12.1 Global Fireplace Mantels Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Fireplace Mantels Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
12.1.2 Global Fireplace Mantels Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country
12.6 Global Fireplace Mantels Forecast by Type
12.7 Global Fireplace Mantels Forecast by Application
13 Key Players Analysis
13.1 Acquisitions
13.1.1 Acquisitions Company Information
13.1.2 Acquisitions Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.1.3 Acquisitions Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.1.4 Acquisitions Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Acquisitions Latest Developments
13.2 Acrila
13.2.1 Acrila Company Information
13.2.2 Acrila Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.2.3 Acrila Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.2.4 Acrila Main Business Overview
13.2.5 Acrila Latest Developments
13.3 Prestige
13.3.1 Prestige Company Information
13.3.2 Prestige Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.3.3 Prestige Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.3.4 Prestige Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Prestige Latest Developments
13.4 Chesneys
13.4.1 Chesneys Company Information
13.4.2 Chesneys Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.4.3 Chesneys Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.4.4 Chesneys Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Chesneys Latest Developments
13.5 Heat & Glo
13.5.1 Heat & Glo Company Information
13.5.2 Heat & Glo Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.5.3 Heat & Glo Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.5.4 Heat & Glo Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Heat & Glo Latest Developments
13.6 Kratki
13.6.1 Kratki Company Information
13.6.2 Kratki Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.6.3 Kratki Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.6.4 Kratki Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Kratki Latest Developments
13.7 Decormarmi
13.7.1 Decormarmi Company Information
13.7.2 Decormarmi Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.7.3 Decormarmi Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.7.4 Decormarmi Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Decormarmi Latest Developments
13.8 Jolly Mec
13.8.1 Jolly Mec Company Information
13.8.2 Jolly Mec Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.8.3 Jolly Mec Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.8.4 Jolly Mec Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Jolly Mec Latest Developments
13.9 Piazzetta
13.9.1 Piazzetta Company Information
13.9.2 Piazzetta Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.9.3 Piazzetta Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.9.4 Piazzetta Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Piazzetta Latest Developments
13.10 Pietre Santafiora
13.10.1 Pietre Santafiora Company Information
13.10.2 Pietre Santafiora Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.10.3 Pietre Santafiora Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.10.4 Pietre Santafiora Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Pietre Santafiora Latest Developments
13.11 Quadra-Fire
13.11.1 Quadra-Fire Company Information
13.11.2 Quadra-Fire Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.11.3 Quadra-Fire Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.11.4 Quadra-Fire Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Quadra-Fire Latest Developments
13.12 Amantii
13.12.1 Amantii Company Information
13.12.2 Amantii Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.12.3 Amantii Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.12.4 Amantii Main Business Overview
13.12.5 Amantii Latest Developments
13.13 Midea Group
13.13.1 Midea Group Company Information
13.13.2 Midea Group Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.13.3 Midea Group Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.13.4 Midea Group Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Midea Group Latest Developments
13.14 Palazzetti Lelio
13.14.1 Palazzetti Lelio Company Information
13.14.2 Palazzetti Lelio Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.14.3 Palazzetti Lelio Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.14.4 Palazzetti Lelio Main Business Overview
13.14.5 Palazzetti Lelio Latest Developments
13.15 Solus Decor
13.15.1 Solus Decor Company Information
13.15.2 Solus Decor Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.15.3 Solus Decor Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.15.4 Solus Decor Main Business Overview
13.15.5 Solus Decor Latest Developments
13.16 ThermoCet
13.16.1 ThermoCet Company Information
13.16.2 ThermoCet Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
13.16.3 ThermoCet Fireplace Mantels Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.16.4 ThermoCet Main Business Overview
13.16.5 ThermoCet Latest Developments
14 Research Findings and Conclusion
Table 1. Fireplace Mantels Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Fireplace Mantels Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Stone Mantel
Table 4. Major Players of Metal Mantel
Table 5. Major Players of Wooden Mantel
Table 6. Major Players of Others
Table 7. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 8. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 9. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Type (2017-2022) & ($ million)
Table 10. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 11. Global Fireplace Mantels Sale Price by Type (2017-2022) & (USD/Unit)
Table 12. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 13. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 14. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Application (2017-2022)
Table 15. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 16. Global Fireplace Mantels Sale Price by Application (2017-2022) & (USD/Unit)
Table 17. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales by Company (2020-2022) & (K Units)
Table 18. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
Table 19. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Company (2020-2022) ($ Millions)
Table 20. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
Table 21. Global Fireplace Mantels Sale Price by Company (2020-2022) & (USD/Unit)
Table 22. Key Manufacturers Fireplace Mantels Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 23. Players Fireplace Mantels Products Offered
Table 24. Fireplace Mantels Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)
Table 25. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 26. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 27. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 28. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Table 29. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)
Table 30. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Table 31. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 32. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)
Table 33. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Country/Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)
Table 34. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)
Table 35. Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 36. Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 37. Americas Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 38. Americas Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 39. Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 40. Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 41. Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 42. Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 43. APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales by Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 44. APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Table 45. APAC Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Region (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 46. APAC Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Table 47. APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 48. APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 49. APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 50. APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 51. Europe Fireplace Mantels Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 52. Europe Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 53. Europe Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 54. Europe Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 55. Europe Fireplace Mantels Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 56. Europe Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 57. Europe Fireplace Mantels Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 58. Europe Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 59. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 60. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 61. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 62. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 63. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 64. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 65. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 66. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 67. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Fireplace Mantels
Table 68. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Fireplace Mantels
Table 69. Key Industry Trends of Fireplace Mantels
Table 70. Fireplace Mantels Raw Material
Table 71. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 72. Fireplace Mantels Distributors List
Table 73. Fireplace Mantels Customer List
Table 74. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 75. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Forecast by Region
Table 76. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 77. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
Table 78. Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 79. Americas Fireplace Mantels Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 80. APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 81. APAC Fireplace Mantels Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 82. Europe Fireplace Mantels Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 83. Europe Fireplace Mantels Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 84. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 85. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 86. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 87. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)
Table 88. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)
Table 89. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)
Table 90. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 91. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)
Table 92. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)
Table 93. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)
Table 94. Acquisitions Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 95. Acquisitions Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 96. Acquisitions Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 97. Acquisitions Main Business
Table 98. Acquisitions Latest Developments
Table 99. Acrila Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 100. Acrila Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 101. Acrila Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 102. Acrila Main Business
Table 103. Acrila Latest Developments
Table 104. Prestige Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 105. Prestige Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 106. Prestige Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 107. Prestige Main Business
Table 108. Prestige Latest Developments
Table 109. Chesneys Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 110. Chesneys Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 111. Chesneys Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 112. Chesneys Main Business
Table 113. Chesneys Latest Developments
Table 114. Heat & Glo Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 115. Heat & Glo Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 116. Heat & Glo Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 117. Heat & Glo Main Business
Table 118. Heat & Glo Latest Developments
Table 119. Kratki Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 120. Kratki Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 121. Kratki Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 122. Kratki Main Business
Table 123. Kratki Latest Developments
Table 124. Decormarmi Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 125. Decormarmi Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 126. Decormarmi Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 127. Decormarmi Main Business
Table 128. Decormarmi Latest Developments
Table 129. Jolly Mec Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 130. Jolly Mec Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 131. Jolly Mec Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 132. Jolly Mec Main Business
Table 133. Jolly Mec Latest Developments
Table 134. Piazzetta Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 135. Piazzetta Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 136. Piazzetta Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 137. Piazzetta Main Business
Table 138. Piazzetta Latest Developments
Table 139. Pietre Santafiora Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 140. Pietre Santafiora Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 141. Pietre Santafiora Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 142. Pietre Santafiora Main Business
Table 143. Pietre Santafiora Latest Developments
Table 144. Quadra-Fire Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 145. Quadra-Fire Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 146. Quadra-Fire Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 147. Quadra-Fire Main Business
Table 148. Quadra-Fire Latest Developments
Table 149. Amantii Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 150. Amantii Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 151. Amantii Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 152. Amantii Main Business
Table 153. Amantii Latest Developments
Table 154. Midea Group Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 155. Midea Group Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 156. Midea Group Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 157. Midea Group Main Business
Table 158. Midea Group Latest Developments
Table 159. Palazzetti Lelio Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 160. Palazzetti Lelio Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 161. Palazzetti Lelio Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 162. Palazzetti Lelio Main Business
Table 163. Palazzetti Lelio Latest Developments
Table 164. Solus Decor Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 165. Solus Decor Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 166. Solus Decor Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 167. Solus Decor Main Business
Table 168. Solus Decor Latest Developments
Table 169. ThermoCet Basic Information, Fireplace Mantels Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 170. ThermoCet Fireplace Mantels Product Offered
Table 171. ThermoCet Fireplace Mantels Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 172. ThermoCet Main Business
Table 173. ThermoCet Latest Developments
List of Figures
Figure 1. Picture of Fireplace Mantels
Figure 2. Fireplace Mantels Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Growth Rate 2017-2028 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth Rate 2017-2028 ($ Millions)
Figure 8. Fireplace Mantels Sales by Region (2021 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Product Picture of Stone Mantel
Figure 10. Product Picture of Metal Mantel
Figure 11. Product Picture of Wooden Mantel
Figure 12. Product Picture of Others
Figure 13. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Type in 2021
Figure 14. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Figure 15. Fireplace Mantels Consumed in Living Room
Figure 16. Global Fireplace Mantels Market: Living Room (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 17. Fireplace Mantels Consumed in Family Room
Figure 18. Global Fireplace Mantels Market: Family Room (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 19. Fireplace Mantels Consumed in Kitchen
Figure 20. Global Fireplace Mantels Market: Kitchen (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 21. Fireplace Mantels Consumed in Home Office
Figure 22. Global Fireplace Mantels Market: Home Office (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 23. Fireplace Mantels Consumed in Bedroom
Figure 24. Global Fireplace Mantels Market: Bedroom (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 25. Fireplace Mantels Consumed in Others
Figure 26. Global Fireplace Mantels Market: Others (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 27. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Figure 28. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Application in 2021
Figure 29. Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market by Company in 2021 ($ Million)
Figure 30. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Company in 2021
Figure 31. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Figure 32. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2021
Figure 33. Global Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Figure 34. Global Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Country/Region in 2021
Figure 35. Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 36. Americas Fireplace Mantels Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 37. APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 38. APAC Fireplace Mantels Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 39. Europe Fireplace Mantels Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 40. Europe Fireplace Mantels Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 41. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 42. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 43. Americas Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 44. Americas Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 45. United States Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 46. Canada Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 47. Mexico Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 48. Brazil Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 49. APAC Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Region in 2021
Figure 50. APAC Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2021
Figure 51. China Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 52. Japan Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 53. South Korea Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 54. Southeast Asia Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 55. India Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 56. Australia Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 57. Europe Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 58. Europe Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 59. Germany Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 60. France Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 61. UK Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 62. Italy Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 63. Russia Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 64. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 65. Middle East & Africa Fireplace Mantels Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 66. Egypt Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 67. South Africa Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 68. Israel Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 69. Turkey Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 70. GCC Country Fireplace Mantels Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 71. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Fireplace Mantels in 2021
Figure 72. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Fireplace Mantels
Figure 73. Industry Chain Structure of Fireplace Mantels
Figure 74. Channels of Distribution
Figure 75. Distributors Profiles
School uniforms are a product targeted at a particular section of the society. A growing market for private education and schooling in India is providing growth prospects to this industry. Furthermore, players are also interested in increasing their presence and reach in the market. Large players are readily tying up with retail giants and schools towards increasing visibility. State governments a...
The Smartphones Market in India will be boosted by the increase in the usage of mobile internet along with the availability of 3G services and launch of affordable smartphones with versatile features and applications. Smartphones have also gained popularity amongst the youth due to the available features that suits the business and entertainment needs. The report begins with an overview of the sm...
E-governance is at its nascent stage in India with strong potential for growth in the future. The Information Technology (IT) industry is expected to be the major industry that stands to benefit. Government spending on IT is rapidly increasing which opens newer opportunities for the players in the IT space. It also provides growth prospects to various industries which are likely to benefit from th...