Request for Covid-19 Impact Assessment of this Report
The United States Roller Washing Machines market is expected at value of US$ million in 2021 and grow at approximately % CAGR during review period. China constitutes a % market for the global Roller Washing Machines market, reaching US$ million by the year 2028. As for the Europe Roller Washing Machines landscape, Germany is projected to reach US$ million by 2028 trailing a CAGR of % over the forecast period. In APAC, the growth rates of other notable markets (Japan and South Korea) are projected to be at % and % respectively for the next 5-year period.
Global main Roller Washing Machines players cover Samsung, LG, Electrolux, and Toshiba, etc. In terms of revenue, the global largest two companies occupy a share nearly % in 2021.
This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Roller Washing Machines market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.
Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.6
Top Loading Washing Machines
Front Loading Washing Machines
Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2017 to 2022, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2028 in section 12.7.
Household
Commercial
Others
This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.
Americas
United States
Canada
Mexico
Brazil
APAC
China
Japan
Korea
Southeast Asia
India
Australia
Europe
Germany
France
UK
Italy
Russia
Middle East & Africa
Egypt
South Africa
Israel
Turkey
GCC Countries
The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the prominent manufacturers in this market, include
Samsung
LG
Electrolux
Toshiba
Panasonic
Sharp
Sanyo
Electrolux
Whirlpool
Mabe
Dongbu Daewoo Electronics
LG
Bosch
SADANA BROthers
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Years Considered
1.3 Research Objectives
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Research Process and Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered
2 Executive Summary
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Roller Washing Machines Annual Sales 2017-2028
2.1.2 World Current & Future Analysis for Roller Washing Machines by Geographic Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028
2.1.3 World Current & Future Analysis for Roller Washing Machines by Country/Region, 2017, 2022 & 2028
2.2 Roller Washing Machines Segment by Type
2.2.1 Top Loading Washing Machines
2.2.2 Front Loading Washing Machines
2.3 Roller Washing Machines Sales by Type
2.3.1 Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
2.3.2 Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue and Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
2.3.3 Global Roller Washing Machines Sale Price by Type (2017-2022)
2.4 Roller Washing Machines Segment by Application
2.4.1 Household
2.4.2 Commercial
2.4.3 Others
2.5 Roller Washing Machines Sales by Application
2.5.1 Global Roller Washing Machines Sale Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
2.5.2 Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue and Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
2.5.3 Global Roller Washing Machines Sale Price by Application (2017-2022)
3 Global Roller Washing Machines by Company
3.1 Global Roller Washing Machines Breakdown Data by Company
3.1.1 Global Roller Washing Machines Annual Sales by Company (2020-2022)
3.1.2 Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
3.2 Global Roller Washing Machines Annual Revenue by Company (2020-2022)
3.2.1 Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Company (2020-2022)
3.2.2 Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
3.3 Global Roller Washing Machines Sale Price by Company
3.4 Key Manufacturers Roller Washing Machines Producing Area Distribution, Sales Area, Product Type
3.4.1 Key Manufacturers Roller Washing Machines Product Location Distribution
3.4.2 Players Roller Washing Machines Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 World Historic Review for Roller Washing Machines by Geographic Region
4.1 World Historic Roller Washing Machines Market Size by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
4.1.1 Global Roller Washing Machines Annual Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
4.1.2 Global Roller Washing Machines Annual Revenue by Geographic Region
4.2 World Historic Roller Washing Machines Market Size by Country/Region (2017-2022)
4.2.1 Global Roller Washing Machines Annual Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022)
4.2.2 Global Roller Washing Machines Annual Revenue by Country/Region
4.3 Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales Growth
4.4 APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales Growth
4.5 Europe Roller Washing Machines Sales Growth
4.6 Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Sales Growth
5 Americas
5.1 Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales by Country
5.1.1 Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales by Country (2017-2022)
5.1.2 Americas Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
5.2 Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales by Type
5.3 Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales by Application
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
6 APAC
6.1 APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales by Region
6.1.1 APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales by Region (2017-2022)
6.1.2 APAC Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Region (2017-2022)
6.2 APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales by Type
6.3 APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales by Application
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 South Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 China Taiwan
7 Europe
7.1 Europe Roller Washing Machines by Country
7.1.1 Europe Roller Washing Machines Sales by Country (2017-2022)
7.1.2 Europe Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
7.2 Europe Roller Washing Machines Sales by Type
7.3 Europe Roller Washing Machines Sales by Application
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
8 Middle East & Africa
8.1 Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines by Country
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Sales by Country (2017-2022)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Country (2017-2022)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Sales by Type
8.3 Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Sales by Application
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries
9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends
9.1 Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities
9.2 Market Challenges & Risks
9.3 Industry Trends
10 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis
10.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
10.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Roller Washing Machines
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Roller Washing Machines
10.4 Industry Chain Structure of Roller Washing Machines
11 Marketing, Distributors and Customer
11.1 Sales Channel
11.1.1 Direct Channels
11.1.2 Indirect Channels
11.2 Roller Washing Machines Distributors
11.3 Roller Washing Machines Customer
12 World Forecast Review for Roller Washing Machines by Geographic Region
12.1 Global Roller Washing Machines Market Size Forecast by Region
12.1.1 Global Roller Washing Machines Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
12.1.2 Global Roller Washing Machines Annual Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
12.2 Americas Forecast by Country
12.3 APAC Forecast by Region
12.4 Europe Forecast by Country
12.5 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Country
12.6 Global Roller Washing Machines Forecast by Type
12.7 Global Roller Washing Machines Forecast by Application
13 Key Players Analysis
13.1 Samsung
13.1.1 Samsung Company Information
13.1.2 Samsung Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.1.3 Samsung Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.1.4 Samsung Main Business Overview
13.1.5 Samsung Latest Developments
13.2 LG
13.2.1 LG Company Information
13.2.2 LG Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.2.3 LG Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.2.4 LG Main Business Overview
13.2.5 LG Latest Developments
13.3 Electrolux
13.3.1 Electrolux Company Information
13.3.2 Electrolux Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.3.3 Electrolux Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.3.4 Electrolux Main Business Overview
13.3.5 Electrolux Latest Developments
13.4 Toshiba
13.4.1 Toshiba Company Information
13.4.2 Toshiba Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.4.3 Toshiba Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.4.4 Toshiba Main Business Overview
13.4.5 Toshiba Latest Developments
13.5 Panasonic
13.5.1 Panasonic Company Information
13.5.2 Panasonic Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.5.3 Panasonic Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.5.4 Panasonic Main Business Overview
13.5.5 Panasonic Latest Developments
13.6 Sharp
13.6.1 Sharp Company Information
13.6.2 Sharp Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.6.3 Sharp Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.6.4 Sharp Main Business Overview
13.6.5 Sharp Latest Developments
13.7 Sanyo
13.7.1 Sanyo Company Information
13.7.2 Sanyo Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.7.3 Sanyo Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.7.4 Sanyo Main Business Overview
13.7.5 Sanyo Latest Developments
13.8 Electrolux
13.8.1 Electrolux Company Information
13.8.2 Electrolux Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.8.3 Electrolux Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.8.4 Electrolux Main Business Overview
13.8.5 Electrolux Latest Developments
13.9 Whirlpool
13.9.1 Whirlpool Company Information
13.9.2 Whirlpool Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.9.3 Whirlpool Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.9.4 Whirlpool Main Business Overview
13.9.5 Whirlpool Latest Developments
13.10 Mabe
13.10.1 Mabe Company Information
13.10.2 Mabe Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.10.3 Mabe Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.10.4 Mabe Main Business Overview
13.10.5 Mabe Latest Developments
13.11 Dongbu Daewoo Electronics
13.11.1 Dongbu Daewoo Electronics Company Information
13.11.2 Dongbu Daewoo Electronics Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.11.3 Dongbu Daewoo Electronics Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.11.4 Dongbu Daewoo Electronics Main Business Overview
13.11.5 Dongbu Daewoo Electronics Latest Developments
13.12 LG
13.12.1 LG Company Information
13.12.2 LG Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.12.3 LG Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.12.4 LG Main Business Overview
13.12.5 LG Latest Developments
13.13 Bosch
13.13.1 Bosch Company Information
13.13.2 Bosch Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.13.3 Bosch Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.13.4 Bosch Main Business Overview
13.13.5 Bosch Latest Developments
13.14 SADANA BROthers
13.14.1 SADANA BROthers Company Information
13.14.2 SADANA BROthers Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
13.14.3 SADANA BROthers Roller Washing Machines Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
13.14.4 SADANA BROthers Main Business Overview
13.14.5 SADANA BROthers Latest Developments
14 Research Findings and Conclusion
Table 1. Roller Washing Machines Annual Sales CAGR by Geographic Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Table 2. Roller Washing Machines Annual Sales CAGR by Country/Region (2017, 2022 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Table 3. Major Players of Top Loading Washing Machines
Table 4. Major Players of Front Loading Washing Machines
Table 5. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 6. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 7. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Type (2017-2022) & ($ million)
Table 8. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 9. Global Roller Washing Machines Sale Price by Type (2017-2022) & (USD/Unit)
Table 10. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 11. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 12. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Application (2017-2022)
Table 13. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 14. Global Roller Washing Machines Sale Price by Application (2017-2022) & (USD/Unit)
Table 15. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales by Company (2020-2022) & (K Units)
Table 16. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
Table 17. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Company (2020-2022) ($ Millions)
Table 18. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Company (2020-2022)
Table 19. Global Roller Washing Machines Sale Price by Company (2020-2022) & (USD/Unit)
Table 20. Key Manufacturers Roller Washing Machines Producing Area Distribution and Sales Area
Table 21. Players Roller Washing Machines Products Offered
Table 22. Roller Washing Machines Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) & (2020-2022)
Table 23. New Products and Potential Entrants
Table 24. Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
Table 25. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 26. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Table 27. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Geographic Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)
Table 28. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Table 29. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales by Country/Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 30. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)
Table 31. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Country/Region (2017-2022) & ($ millions)
Table 32. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Country/Region (2017-2022)
Table 33. Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 34. Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 35. Americas Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 36. Americas Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 37. Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 38. Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 39. Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 40. Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 41. APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales by Region (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 42. APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Table 43. APAC Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Region (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 44. APAC Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Table 45. APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 46. APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 47. APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 48. APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 49. Europe Roller Washing Machines Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 50. Europe Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 51. Europe Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 52. Europe Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 53. Europe Roller Washing Machines Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 54. Europe Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 55. Europe Roller Washing Machines Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 56. Europe Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 57. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Sales by Country (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 58. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 59. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Revenue by Country (2017-2022) & ($ Millions)
Table 60. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Country (2017-2022)
Table 61. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Sales by Type (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 62. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Table 63. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Sales by Application (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Table 64. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Table 65. Key Market Drivers & Growth Opportunities of Roller Washing Machines
Table 66. Key Market Challenges & Risks of Roller Washing Machines
Table 67. Key Industry Trends of Roller Washing Machines
Table 68. Roller Washing Machines Raw Material
Table 69. Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Table 70. Roller Washing Machines Distributors List
Table 71. Roller Washing Machines Customer List
Table 72. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 73. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Forecast by Region
Table 74. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 75. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share Forecast by Region (2023-2028)
Table 76. Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 77. Americas Roller Washing Machines Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 78. APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 79. APAC Roller Washing Machines Revenue Forecast by Region (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 80. Europe Roller Washing Machines Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 81. Europe Roller Washing Machines Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 82. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Sales Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 83. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Revenue Forecast by Country (2023-2028) & ($ millions)
Table 84. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 85. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)
Table 86. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Forecast by Type (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)
Table 87. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share Forecast by Type (2023-2028)
Table 88. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & (K Units)
Table 89. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)
Table 90. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Forecast by Application (2023-2028) & ($ Millions)
Table 91. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share Forecast by Application (2023-2028)
Table 92. Samsung Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 93. Samsung Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 94. Samsung Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 95. Samsung Main Business
Table 96. Samsung Latest Developments
Table 97. LG Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 98. LG Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 99. LG Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 100. LG Main Business
Table 101. LG Latest Developments
Table 102. Electrolux Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 103. Electrolux Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 104. Electrolux Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 105. Electrolux Main Business
Table 106. Electrolux Latest Developments
Table 107. Toshiba Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. Toshiba Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 109. Toshiba Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 110. Toshiba Main Business
Table 111. Toshiba Latest Developments
Table 112. Panasonic Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 113. Panasonic Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 114. Panasonic Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 115. Panasonic Main Business
Table 116. Panasonic Latest Developments
Table 117. Sharp Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 118. Sharp Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 119. Sharp Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 120. Sharp Main Business
Table 121. Sharp Latest Developments
Table 122. Sanyo Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 123. Sanyo Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 124. Sanyo Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 125. Sanyo Main Business
Table 126. Sanyo Latest Developments
Table 127. Electrolux Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 128. Electrolux Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 129. Electrolux Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 130. Electrolux Main Business
Table 131. Electrolux Latest Developments
Table 132. Whirlpool Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 133. Whirlpool Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 134. Whirlpool Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 135. Whirlpool Main Business
Table 136. Whirlpool Latest Developments
Table 137. Mabe Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 138. Mabe Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 139. Mabe Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 140. Mabe Main Business
Table 141. Mabe Latest Developments
Table 142. Dongbu Daewoo Electronics Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 143. Dongbu Daewoo Electronics Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 144. Dongbu Daewoo Electronics Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 145. Dongbu Daewoo Electronics Main Business
Table 146. Dongbu Daewoo Electronics Latest Developments
Table 147. LG Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 148. LG Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 149. LG Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 150. LG Main Business
Table 151. LG Latest Developments
Table 152. Bosch Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 153. Bosch Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 154. Bosch Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 155. Bosch Main Business
Table 156. Bosch Latest Developments
Table 157. SADANA BROthers Basic Information, Roller Washing Machines Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 158. SADANA BROthers Roller Washing Machines Product Offered
Table 159. SADANA BROthers Roller Washing Machines Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2020-2022)
Table 160. SADANA BROthers Main Business
Table 161. SADANA BROthers Latest Developments
List of Figures
Figure 1. Picture of Roller Washing Machines
Figure 2. Roller Washing Machines Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Research Objectives
Figure 4. Research Methodology
Figure 5. Research Process and Data Source
Figure 6. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Growth Rate 2017-2028 (K Units)
Figure 7. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth Rate 2017-2028 ($ Millions)
Figure 8. Roller Washing Machines Sales by Region (2021 & 2028) & ($ millions)
Figure 9. Product Picture of Top Loading Washing Machines
Figure 10. Product Picture of Front Loading Washing Machines
Figure 11. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Type in 2021
Figure 12. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Type (2017-2022)
Figure 13. Roller Washing Machines Consumed in Household
Figure 14. Global Roller Washing Machines Market: Household (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 15. Roller Washing Machines Consumed in Commercial
Figure 16. Global Roller Washing Machines Market: Commercial (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 17. Roller Washing Machines Consumed in Others
Figure 18. Global Roller Washing Machines Market: Others (2017-2022) & (K Units)
Figure 19. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Application (2017-2022)
Figure 20. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Application in 2021
Figure 21. Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market by Company in 2021 ($ Million)
Figure 22. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Company in 2021
Figure 23. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Geographic Region (2017-2022)
Figure 24. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Geographic Region in 2021
Figure 25. Global Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Region (2017-2022)
Figure 26. Global Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Country/Region in 2021
Figure 27. Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 28. Americas Roller Washing Machines Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 29. APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 30. APAC Roller Washing Machines Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 31. Europe Roller Washing Machines Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 32. Europe Roller Washing Machines Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 33. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Sales 2017-2022 (K Units)
Figure 34. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Revenue 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 35. Americas Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 36. Americas Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 37. United States Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 38. Canada Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 39. Mexico Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 40. Brazil Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 41. APAC Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Region in 2021
Figure 42. APAC Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2021
Figure 43. China Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 44. Japan Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 45. South Korea Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 46. Southeast Asia Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 47. India Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 48. Australia Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 49. Europe Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 50. Europe Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 51. Germany Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 52. France Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 53. UK Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 54. Italy Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 55. Russia Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 56. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Sales Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 57. Middle East & Africa Roller Washing Machines Revenue Market Share by Country in 2021
Figure 58. Egypt Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 59. South Africa Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 60. Israel Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 61. Turkey Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 62. GCC Country Roller Washing Machines Revenue Growth 2017-2022 ($ Millions)
Figure 63. Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Roller Washing Machines in 2021
Figure 64. Manufacturing Process Analysis of Roller Washing Machines
Figure 65. Industry Chain Structure of Roller Washing Machines
Figure 66. Channels of Distribution
Figure 67. Distributors Profiles
School uniforms are a product targeted at a particular section of the society. A growing market for private education and schooling in India is providing growth prospects to this industry. Furthermore, players are also interested in increasing their presence and reach in the market. Large players are readily tying up with retail giants and schools towards increasing visibility. State governments a...
The Smartphones Market in India will be boosted by the increase in the usage of mobile internet along with the availability of 3G services and launch of affordable smartphones with versatile features and applications. Smartphones have also gained popularity amongst the youth due to the available features that suits the business and entertainment needs. The report begins with an overview of the sm...
E-governance is at its nascent stage in India with strong potential for growth in the future. The Information Technology (IT) industry is expected to be the major industry that stands to benefit. Government spending on IT is rapidly increasing which opens newer opportunities for the players in the IT space. It also provides growth prospects to various industries which are likely to benefit from th...